List of members to the International Professional Engineer (IntPE) and Asia Pacific Economic Cooperation (APEC) Engineer Registers  

As the qualification requirements for both registers are the same, Canadian Professional Engineers who satisfy the requirements for one Register will automatically be registered for both.  Only one Register will be maintained for both APEC Engineer (Canada) and IntPE registrants.

 

First name Last name Mobility register designation(s) Member of register since
Haydar Zuhair Al Dahhan IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Ahmed Abdelhady IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Nagy Shaker Abdelmassih Abdelkodous IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Wahid Abouelseoud IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Alfredo Aburto Gonzalez IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Jonathan Adams IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Adeola Adeboye IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Mohammed Khaleel Ahmed IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Kevin Akbarpour IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Waqas Akhtar IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Azmat Ali IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Abdelmalik Aljalai IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Arnulfo Orallo Alontave IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Arkady Alperovtich IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Mazin Alwash IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Hector J. Amaya IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Gilles April IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Ronwaldo Emmanuel Ramos Aquino IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Jorge Luis Argenti IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Bankole Arowobusoye IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Palmira Asgaripour IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Albert Philip Ashamalla IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Fouaad Mansour Asmaro IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Mohammed Abdul Aziz IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Mustafa Azmal IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Mark Bacon IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Davood Baghaei IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Brent Baker IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Geoffrey Baker IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Endre (Andrew) Bakos IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Adam Bakos IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Babykrishnan Balamurali IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
David Baldwin IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Danny Baliad IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Michael Robert Ball IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Ahmad Baniasad IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Jeffrey Thomas Bannard IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Ali Barooee IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Ahmed Basyouny IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Aniruddha Avinash Behere IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Mustafa Berber IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Ken Bilodeau IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Richard Martin Blommers IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Thomas Joseph Bor IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Amitava Bose IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Zuller Eduardo Botero Palacios IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
David Boulay IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Robert Bruce Bowles IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
David Craig Brett IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
David Brown IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)

Pagination