List of members to the International Professional Engineer (IntPE) and Asia Pacific Economic Cooperation (APEC) Engineer Registers  

As the qualification requirements for both registers are the same, Canadian Professional Engineers who satisfy the requirements for one Register will automatically be registered for both.  Only one Register will be maintained for both APEC Engineer (Canada) and IntPE registrants.

 

First name Last name Mobility register designation(s) Member of register since
Nagy Shaker Abdelmassih Abdelkodous IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Wahid Abouelseoud IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Adeola Adeboye IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Mohammed Khaleel Ahmed IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Waqas Akhtar IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Azmat Ali IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Arnulfo Orallo Alontave IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Hector J. Amaya IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Jaafar El Annan IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Bankole Arowobusoye IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Albert Philip Ashamalla IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Fouaad Mansour Asmaro IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Mark Bacon IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Davood Baghaei IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Geoffrey Baker IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Adam Bakos IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Endre (Andrew) Bakos IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
David Baldwin IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Danny Baliad IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Michael Robert Ball IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Jeffrey Thomas Bannard IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Ricardo Campos Bardi IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Ali Barooee IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Aniruddha Avinash Behere IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Mustafa Berber IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Ken Bilodeau IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Luke Block IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Amitava Bose IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
David Boulay IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Karl Matthew Braun IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
David Craig Brett IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
David Brown IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Albert Bukasa IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Frank Bustamante IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Justin Butler IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Ryan Spencer Dyas Calder IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Ashish Chaddha IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Muhammad Tariq Amin Chaudhary IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Anindya Chaudhuri IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Chih Pin Cheng IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
William Ka Wai Cheung IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Vijayakumar Chinnathambi IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Aziz Chouhdery IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Bradley Edward Chow IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Martin Yuk On Chu IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Glenn Clarke IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Ian Michael Cotton IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Alfred Craig IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Tiberiu Craita IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)
Amitkumar Dadhania IntPE (Canada), APEC Engineer (Canada)

Pagination