Engineers Canada logo

Liste des Fellows

Professional Engineers Ontario (PEO)

Samuel Abd el Malek, FEC, P.Eng.
Galal Abdelmessih, FEC, P.Eng.
Sarah Ackert-Ferguson, FEC, P.Eng.
Carolyn Adams, FEC, P.Eng.
J. David Adams, FEC, P.Eng.
Joseph Adams, FEC, P.Eng.
Ali Afshar, FEC, P.Eng.
Syed Afzaal, FEC, P.Eng.
Bharat Aggarwal, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Albanese, FEC, P.Eng.
Jack G.D. Alexander, FEC, P.Eng.
Philip H. Alexander, FEC, P.Eng.
Kim Allen, FEC, P.Eng.
Ryszard J. Ambrozy, FEC, P.Eng.
David R. Anderson, FEC, P.Eng.
Holly Anderson, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald L. Angus, FEC, P.Eng.
Harry G. Angus, FEC, P.Eng.
Stuart G. Angus, FEC, P.Eng.
Hanan Anis , FEC, PhD, P.Eng.
Frank J.R. Anrep, FEC, P.Eng.
Jerry Dwight Aplevich, FEC, P.Eng.
George Apostol, FEC, P.Eng.
Narayana Asogan, FEC, P.Eng.
Behrouz Atrie, FEC, P.Eng.
Oscar Avila, FEC, P.Eng.
Arshad Azhar, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward M. Aziz, FEC, P.Eng.
Devinder Bahra, FEC, P.Eng.
John Douglas Bailes, FEC, P.Eng.
Jim Bailey, FEC, P.Eng.
Martin Bain, FEC, P.Eng.
Jack Baker, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas J. Baker, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael A. Ball, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Ballantyne, FEC, P.Eng.
Adam Balogh, FEC, P.Eng.
Vajahat Banday, FEC, P.Eng.
Lindsay Banks, FEC, P.Eng.
Babak Baradaran-Seyed, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas R. Barker, FEC, P.Eng.
Charles L. Barsony, FEC, P.Eng.
A. John W. Bate, FEC, P.Eng.
Norbert K. Becker, FEC, P.Eng.
Bozena Bednarska, FEC, P.Eng.
Christine A. Bell, FEC, P.Eng.
George Bell, FEC, P.Eng.
Rodney P. Bell, FEC, P.Eng.
Samuel Bell, FEC, P.Eng.
Christian Bellini, FEC, P.Eng.
Kathy Bemben, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark Bendix, FEC, P.Eng.Cha
J.E. (Tim) Benson, FEC, P.Eng.
Annette Bergeron, FEC, P.Eng.
Larry Betuzzi, FEC, P.Eng.
Ishwar Bhatia, FEC, P.Eng.
Sanjiwan Bhole, FEC, P.Eng.
Md Soharab Uddin Bhuiyan, FEC, P.Eng.
Jeanette Biemann, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald C. Biggs, FEC, P.Eng.
Walter K. Bilanski, FEC, P.Eng.
Juraj (George) Biljan, FEC, P.Eng.
Amy Bilton, FEC, P.Eng.
Nigel Birch, FEC, P.Eng.
Duncan Blachford, FEC, P.Eng.
Neal Blackburn, FEC, P.Eng.
Kevin Blades, FEC, P.Eng.
Trevor Bolt, FEC, P.Eng.
Alice Bom, FEC, P.Eng.
Andre Bom, FEC, P.Eng.
Joe Bonadie, FEC, P.Eng.
Anthony Bonney, FEC, P.Eng.
Guy Boone, FEC, P.Eng.
Charles Bostock, FEC, P.Eng.
Spiridon Bot, FEC, P.Eng.
Ted Botterill, FEC, P.Eng.
Jo-Anne Boucher, FEC, P.Eng.
L. Grant Boundy, FEC, P.Eng.
Mohamed Boutazakhti, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Bowers, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas A. Bowles, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard W. Braddock, FEC, P.Eng.
Arthur L. Braund, FEC, P.Eng.
John R.S. Bray, FEC, P.Eng.
Luc Brazeau, FEC, P.Eng.
Cedomir (Chado) Brcic, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Bressan, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Broad, FEC, P.Eng.
David W. Brown, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark Brys, FEC, P.Eng.
David Buck, FEC, P.Eng.
Bruce Bunker, FEC, P.Eng.
Betty Anne Butcher, FEC, P.Eng.
Bill Butuk, FEC, P.Eng.
Patricia Cabeza-Chaustre, FEC, P.Eng.
Daniele Cacciotti, FEC, P.Eng.
Chris Caers, FEC, P.Eng.
Joe Calabrese, FEC, P.Eng.
A.K. Campbell, FEC, P.Eng.
Don Campbell, FEC, P.Eng.
William R. Campbell, FEC, P.Eng.
Nino Campitelli, FEC, P.Eng.
Colin S. Cantlie, FEC, P.Eng.
Brenda Caplan, FEC (Hon.)
Antonio D. Caravaggio, FEC, P.Eng.
Diego Cardenas, FEC, P.Eng.
Denis Carlos, FEC, P.Eng.
David B. Caryll, FEC, P.Eng.
Danny Castellan, FEC, P.Eng.
A.A. (Tony) Cecutti, FEC, P.Eng.
Jean-Paul Chaisson, FEC, P.Eng.
J. Donald Chambers, FEC, P.Eng.
Kwok-Wai (Michael) Chan, FEC, P.Eng.
Raju Chander, FEC, P.Eng.
Jian Ming Chang, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Chapman, FEC, P.Eng.
George Chelvanayagam, FEC, P.Eng.
Jun Chen, FEC, P.Eng.
Ian Cheng, FEC, P.Eng.
Chantal Chiddle, FEC, P.Eng.
Martin Chisholm, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Chisholm, FEC, P.Eng.
James Chisholm, FEC, P.Eng.
Corneliu Chisu, FEC, P.Eng.
Ken Chiu, FEC, P.Eng.
Brett Chmiel, FEC, P.Eng.
Raymond Chokelal, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas Chong, FEC, P.Eng.
Carl J. Christensen, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Christie, FEC, P.Eng.
Vincent Chu, FEC, P.Eng.
Che-Wing Danny Chui, FEC, P.Eng.
Bruce E. Clarida, FEC, P.Eng.
Scott W. Clark, FEC (Hon.), LL.B.
Ronald Clarkin, FEC, P.Eng.
Geoff Clarkson, FEC, P.Eng.
John F. Clayton, FEC, P.Eng.
Steve Cobean, FEC, P.Eng.
Parvaneh (Gina) Cody, FEC, P.Eng.
David C. Coll, FEC, P.Eng.
J.A.L. Collum, FEC, P.Eng.
Nicholas Colucci, FEC, P.Eng.
Brendan Colven, FEC, P.Eng.
Corrado (Corry) Comello, FEC, P.Eng.
George R. Comrie, FEC, P.Eng.
Jeremy P. Cook, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter L. Cook, FEC, P.Eng.
E. Ray Corneil, FEC, P.Eng.
Dan Cosmin, FEC, P.Eng.
Dan Couture, FEC, P.Eng.
Dick Cowling, FEC, P.Eng.
Mary Ann Crichton, FEC, P.Eng.
William Crocker, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Keith Cross, FEC, P.Eng.
Mike Crutchley, FEC, P.Eng.
Frank Csath, FEC, P.Eng.
Guy Cuerrier, FEC, P.Eng.
Derek D'Costa, FEC, P.Eng.
Humberto Da Silva, FEC, P.Eng.
Bogdan Damjanovic, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Dang, FEC, P.Eng.
Farid Danial, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon Danson, FEC, P.Eng.
Tapan Das, FEC, P.Eng.
James W. Davidson, FEC, P.Eng.
G.F.S. Davis, FEC, P.Eng.
Ingrid De Buda, FEC, P.Eng.
Lois C. de Groot, FEC, P.Eng.
Benjamin de Haan, FEC, P.Eng.
Charles De La Riviere, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter M. De Vita, FEC, P.Eng.
Alberto De-Santis, FEC, P.Eng.
Mike Dent, FEC, P.Eng.
Mervin Dewasha, FEC, P.Eng.
Pankaj Dhawan, FEC, P.Eng.
Bruno Di Stefano, FEC, P.Eng.
Milorad Dimitrijevic, FEC, P.Eng.
Yehoudith (Judith) Dimitriu, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul C. DiNovo, FEC, P.Eng.
Levente Diosady, FEC, P.Eng.
J.W. Disher, FEC, P.Eng.
Denis Dixon, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert D. Dony, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Craig Doran, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Andrew Dowie, FEC, P.Eng.
Mircea Dreve, FEC, P.Eng.
Linda Drisdelle, FEC, P.Eng.
Jerry Dudzic, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert A. Dunn, FEC, P.Eng.
Sean Dunne, FEC, P.Eng.
C. John Dunnicliffe, FEC, P.Eng.
Luc Duval, FEC, P.Eng.
Afshin Ebtekar, FEC, P.Eng.
M rta Ecsedi, FEC, P.Eng.
William Edwards, FEC, P.Eng.
Tony Efantis, FEC, P.Eng.
Khaled El-Rahi, FEC, P.Eng.
Kam E.H. Elguindi, FEC, P.Eng.
Catherine M. Ella, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary E. Elliott, FEC, P.Eng.
Waguih H. ElMaraghy, FEC, P.Eng.
Seyed Jalal Emami, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul M. Emercy, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard E.O. Emode, FEC, P.Eng.
Leslie Erdosy, FEC, P.Eng.
Hassan Erfanirad, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas A. Etches, FEC, P.Eng.
David W. Euler, FEC, P.Eng.
Barry Evans, FEC, P.Eng.
Zbigniew Ewertowski, FEC, P.Eng.
Mike Fabius, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas Fabry, FEC, P.Eng.
Steve Favell, FEC, P.Eng.
Reda Fayek, FEC, P.Eng.
John Fear, FEC, P.Eng.
James P. Fedorkiw, FEC, P.Eng.
Zenon Fedun, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas A. Fekete, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian Fenoulhet, FEC, P.Eng.
Roy Fernandes, FEC, P.Eng.
Edgar Fiedler, FEC, P.Eng.
David S. Filer, FEC, P.Eng.
John Filo, FEC, P.Eng.
Greg Finley, FEC, P.Eng.
Ron Finnigan, P.Eng.
M.D. Fisher, FEC, P.Eng.
Roy H. Fletcher, FEC, P.Eng.
James H. Flett, FEC, P.Eng.
Roberto V. Floh, FEC, P.Eng.
Rabiz Foda, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael G. Ford, FEC, P.Eng.
Ian Forster, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas Fowle, FEC, P.Eng.
Lawrence R. Frankum, FEC, P.Eng.
Roydon A. Fraser, FEC, P.Eng.
Guy Frechette, FEC, P.Eng.
Diane L. Freeman, FEC, P.Eng.
Aubrey Friedman, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter R. Frise, FEC, P.Eng.
Monique Frize, FEC, P.Eng.
Amanda Froese, FEC, P.Eng.
Larry M. Galajda, FEC, P.Eng.
Anthony J. Galati, FEC, P.Eng.
Janos I. Garami, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael R. Garrett, FEC, P.Eng.
Simona Gasparetto, FEC, P.Eng.
Stelian George-Cosh, FEC, P.Eng.
Frederick Gerson, FEC, P.Eng.
Allan P. Giacomelli, FEC, P.Eng.
Joseph Gibbons, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert T.E. Gillespie, FEC, P.Eng.
G. Ross Gillett, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert M. Ginn, FEC, P.Eng.
Dalila Giusti, FEC, P.Eng.
Martin Glebe, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark Gledhill, FEC, P.Eng.
John Glover, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Goertz, FEC, P.Eng.
Branislav Gojkovic, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter J. Golem, FEC, P.Eng.
Desmond Gomes, FEC, P.Eng.
Fern Gonçalves, FEC (Hon.)
Howard D. Goodfellow, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert A. Goodings, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Gorling, FEC, P.Eng.
Laszlo Gotz, FEC, P.Eng.
Dragan Grandic, FEC, P.Eng.
Rene V.J. Grandmaison, FEC, P.Eng.
Don Grandy, FEC, P.Eng.
Ed Grandy, FEC, P.Eng.
David Grant, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert A. Grant, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Gravelle, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Greco, FEC, P.Eng.
John Green, FEC, P.Eng.
Mohinder S. Grover, FEC, P.Eng.
Joe Gruspier, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrzej (Andrew) Guerquin, FEC, P.Eng.
Niveen Guindy, FEC, P.Eng.
Nihal Gunaratne, FEC, P.Eng.
Ravi K. Gupta, FEC, P.Eng.
Santosh K. Gupta, FEC, P.Eng.
Nick Gurevich, FEC, P.Eng.
Imola G”tz, FEC, P.Eng.
J. Dale Hagerman, FEC, P.Eng.
Ross S. Haggart, FEC, P.Eng.
G. Sydney Halter, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Hamilton, FEC, P.Eng.
Parvin Hamimarzban, FEC, P.Eng.
Faiz Hammadi, FEC, P.Eng.
James F. Hancock, FEC, P.Eng.
Mel Harju, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark Hartley, FEC, P.Eng.
Miln Harvey, FEC, P.Eng.
William W. Hastings, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Douglas Hatfield, FEC, P.Eng.
Jana Havard, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald E. Haws, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark Haynes, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Heine, FEC, P.Eng.
Yahya Hematy, FEC, P.Eng.
David N. Henderson, FEC, P.Eng.
Roy Henly, FEC, P.Eng.
Terje Henrikson, FEC, P.Eng.
J. Glynn F. Henry, FEC, P.Eng.
Ryan Heppler, FEC, P.Eng.
Araceli Hernandez, FEC, P.Eng.
John Hettinga, FEC, P.Eng.
Nancy E. Hill, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert C. Hindle, FEC, P.Eng.
Barry Hitchcock, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth Hodges, FEC, P.Eng.
Ray Hong, FEC, P.Eng.
David W. Hopper, FEC, P.Eng.
Fazlae (Murad) Hossain, FEC, P.Eng.
Roger Houde, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary Houghton, FEC, P.Eng.
Graham Houze, FEC, P.Eng.
David Howard, FEC, P.Eng.
Harsharan (Jeff) Hujan, FEC, P.Eng.
Frank Hull, FEC, P.Eng.
Victor R. Hure, FEC, P.Eng.
Wayne Hurley, FEC, P.Eng.
Sal Iannello, FEC, P.Eng.
Angela S. Iannuzziello, FEC, P.Eng.
Magued Ibrahim, FEC, P.Eng.
Shawky Ibrahim, FEC, P.Eng.
Daniela E. Iliescu, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary W. Ingram, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Inman, FEC, P.Eng.
Marios Ioannidis, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon Ip, FEC, P.Eng.
Steve Ireland, FEC, P.Eng.
John Ireland, FEC, P.Eng.
William P. Jablonsky, FEC, P.Eng.
William E. Jackson, FEC, P.Eng.
Art Jain, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Jancic, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter M. Jarrett, FEC, P.Eng.
Ayvun Jeganathan, FEC, P.Eng.
Jack Jeswiet, FEC, P.Eng.
Jacob Jeswiet, FEC, P.Eng.
Sarah Jin, FEC, P.Eng.
Jan Jofriet, FEC, P.Eng.
Vilayil I. (V.I.) John, FEC, P.Eng.
Suja John, FEC, P.Eng.
Bob Johnston, FEC, P.Eng.
Allen R. Jones, FEC, P.Eng.
Roger Jones, FEC, P.Eng.
Ches Jonys, FEC, P.Eng.
Ross L. Judd, FEC, P.Eng.
Wanda Juricic, FEC, P.Eng.
David Kahn, FEC, P.Eng.
Chris Kan, FEC, P.Eng.
Satish Kanaujia, FEC, P.Eng.
Catherine Karakatsanis, FEC, P.Eng.
Neil Kazen, FEC, P.Eng.
Lindsay Keats, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul T. Keenan, FEC, P.Eng.
David Kempster, FEC, P.Eng.
Russell J. Kennedy, FEC, P.Eng.
William H. Kerr, FEC, P.Eng.
Wayne Kershaw, FEC, P.Eng.
Ahmad Khadra, FEC, P.Eng.
Sardar Khan, FEC, P.Eng.
Jabbar U.Z. Khan, FEC, P.Eng.
Djamal Khatamay, FEC, P.Eng.
Charles Kidd, FEC, P.Eng.
David Kiguel, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard J. Kind, FEC, P.Eng.
Len King, FEC, P.Eng.
Tim Kirkby, FEC, P.Eng.
Clarence Klassen, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Klochek, FEC, P.Eng.
Emil Knebel, FEC, P.Eng.
Cliff L. Knox, FEC, P.Eng.
Solomon Ko, FEC, P.Eng.
Alexander Kobelak, FEC, P.Eng.
Vim Kochhar, FEC, P.Eng.
Alan J. Korell, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth Korman, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert E. Kowalczyk, FEC, P.Eng.
Georg A.M. Kralik, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Kramer, FEC, P.Eng.
Berta B. Krichker, FEC, P.Eng.
Rishi Kumar, FEC, P.Eng.
Raymond Kurkjian, FEC, P.Eng.
Yuri Kuzyk, FEC, P.Eng.
Stephen K. Kwok, FEC, P.Eng.
L. Simone Laatu, FEC, P.Eng.
Michel LaBonté, FEC, P.Eng.
Amity M.C. Lam, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Langlois, FEC, P.Eng.
Guy M. Laporte, FEC, P.Eng.
Philip A. Lapp, FEC, P.Eng.
Philip Lasek, FEC, P.Eng.
Frank Lasowski, FEC, P.Eng.
Desmond Kai Pak Lau, FEC, P.Eng.
Merv Lavigne, FEC, P.Eng.
W. Steven Leach, FEC, P.Eng.
James K.W. Lee, FEC, P.Eng.
Chee Lee, FEC, P.Eng.
C. LeRoy Lees, FEC, P.Eng.
Kam Leong, FEC, P.Eng.
Dexter Lestage, FEC, P.Eng.
Guomin Li, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Li, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Lindsay, FEC, P.Eng.
Raymond Linseman, FEC, P.Eng.
John J. Lipsett, FEC, P.Eng.
Ramiro Liscano, FEC, P.Eng.
Meilan Liu, FEC, P.Eng.
J. Gary Locker, FEC, P.Eng.
Kevin J. Lockey, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth G. Lopez, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Loree, FEC, P.Eng.
Keith Loucks, FEC, P.Eng.
James R.H. Lowe, FEC, P.Eng.
Allen K. Lucas, FEC, P.Eng.
Ken Lucas, FEC, P.Eng.
James Finbar Lucey, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Luckett, FEC, P.Eng.
Lawrence Lupton, FEC, P.Eng.
Lawrence Lupton, FEC, P.Eng.
Nanda Lwin, FEC, P.Eng.
Roman S. Lysiak, FEC, P.Eng.
Lisa MacCumber, FEC, P.Eng.
G.B. Macdonald, FEC, P.Eng.
Alexander M. Mackay, FEC, P.Eng.
William A. Mackay, FEC, P.Eng.
Brenden D.A. MacKinnon, FEC, P.Eng.
Bosko Madic, FEC, P.Eng.
Narayanapillai Madusuthanan, FEC, P.Eng.
Yogaranee Mahalingam, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary Mahony, FEC, P.Eng.
E. Phil Maka, FEC, P.Eng.
Eric J. Maki, FEC, P.Eng.
Chris Maltby, FEC, P.Eng.
Sucha Mann, FEC, P.Eng.
Antonio Mantecon, FEC, P.Eng.
Raymond J. Mantha, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary Marcarian, FEC, P.Eng.
Argyrios Margaritis, FEC, P.Eng.
Jeff Mark, FEC, P.Eng.
Nazmy Markos, FEC, P.Eng.
Kerri Marshall, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Marston, FEC, P.Eng.
Alexei Martchenko, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael A. Mastronardi, FEC, P.Eng.
Said E. Matar, FEC, P.Eng.
Roshy (Stan) Mathew, FEC, P.Eng.
Raj Mathur, FEC, P.Eng.
Ted Maulucci, FEC, P.Eng.
Sean P. McCann, FEC, P.Eng.
Tracy McColl, FEC, P.Eng.
Jim McConnach, FEC, P.Eng.
James D. McCowan, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald J. McDonald, FEC, P.Eng.
James McEwen, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert McEwen, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Evans McGregor, FEC, P.Eng.
Ron McKay, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter McKenna, FEC, P.Eng.
Colin McLellan, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth C. McMartin, FEC, P.Eng.
John (Jack) F. McOuat, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald R. Menzies, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward L. Mercer, FEC, P.Eng.
Gregory Merrill, FEC, P.Eng.
Constantin Mighiu, FEC, P.Eng.
Walter W.G. Miller, FEC, P.Eng.
Bahram Mirpourian, FEC, P.Eng.
Cameron Mirza, FEC, P.Eng.
Leslie Mitelman, FEC, P.Eng.
Elmer A. Mittelstaedt, FEC, P.Eng.
George Mlynsky, FEC, P.Eng.
Jiteshkumar Modi, FEC, P.Eng.
Jagannathan Mohan, FEC, P.Eng.
Mihaela L. Moisin, FEC, P.Eng.
Patrick A. Monaghan, FEC, P.Eng.
David W. Moncur, FEC, P.Eng.
John Monkman, FEC, P.Eng.
Nicholas Monsour, FEC, P.Eng.
David J. Moon, FEC, P.Eng.
Victor Alan Moore, FEC, P.Eng.
Colin T. Moore, FEC, P.Eng.
James A.W. Moores, FEC, P.Eng.
Vassili Mordatch, FEC, P.Eng.
Isaac A. Morgulis, FEC, P.Eng.
James Victor Morris, FEC, P.Eng.
M. Clare Morris, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Maxwell Morrow, FEC, P.Eng.
(Raj) T.V. Mosur, FEC, P.Eng.
Miriam S. Mozes, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Mraz, FEC, P.Eng.
Zoran Mrdja, FEC, P.Eng.
Janko Mrkonjic, FEC, P.Eng.
Daniel C. Mucci, FEC, P.Eng.
Connie Mucklestone, FEC (Hon.)
Muhammad Mudassar, FEC, P.Eng.
Anis Muhammad, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Gordon Munnoch, FEC, P.Eng.
Thamir Murad, FEC, P.Eng.
David Murray, FEC, P.Eng.
Scott Murray, FEC, P.Eng.
Maged Naguib, FEC, P.Eng.
Girgis Nakhla, FEC, P.Eng.
Harold E. Neal, FEC, P.Eng.
Eric Z. Nejat, FEC, P.Eng.
Matthew Ng, FEC, P.Eng.
Rohinton S. Nicholson, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordana Nikolajevic, FEC, P.Eng.
Leila Notash, FEC, P.Eng.
François Nzotungwanimana, FEC, P.Eng.
Jacinta M. O'Brien, FEC, P.Eng.
Francis O'Donnell, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael O'Flaherty, FEC, P.Eng.
Volker Oettershagen, FEC, P.Eng.
Attila Olah, FEC, P.Eng.
Alvin Olar, FEC, P.Eng.
Catalin Gabriel Onea, FEC, P.Eng.
George Oprea, FEC, P.Eng.
Mario Orbegozo, FEC, P.Eng.
Cal Oswin, FEC, P.Eng.
Cope Otten, FEC, P.Eng.
Victor Pakalnis, FEC, P.Eng.
Tibor Palinko, FEC, P.Eng.
Ravinder Panesar, FEC, P.Eng.
Bryan J. Parkinson, FEC, P.Eng.
Raj Patil, FEC, P.Eng.
Murray N. Patterson, FEC, P.Eng.
H. Richard Patterson, FEC, P.Eng.
Anthony J. Paz, FEC, P.Eng.
Mike Pearsall, FEC, P.Eng.
Harvey Pellegrini, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Perchuk, FEC, P.Eng.
W. Maximus H. Perera, FEC, P.Eng.
Russell A. Perrie, FEC, P.Eng.
David Perrier, FEC, P.Eng.
Vasilj Petrovic, FEC, P.Eng.
M. Jane Phillips, FEC, P.Eng.
William Phillips, FEC, P.Eng.
Melville A. Phipps, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Piatti, FEC, P.Eng.
T. Randal (Randy) Pickle, FEC, P.Eng.
Adrian Pierorazio, FEC, P.Eng.
Des Pigott, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Pinder, FEC, P.Eng.
Mike Pinet, FEC, P.Eng.
William M. Pinkerton, FEC, P.Eng.
Leonard F. Pitura, FEC, P.Eng.
Larry E. Pond, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward K.-J. Poon, FEC, P.Eng.
Remon Pop-lliev, FEC, P.Eng.
Nadia Popovici, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Poray, FEC, P.Eng.
Anne S. Poschmann, FEC, P.Eng.
Danny Preley, FEC, P.Eng.
John Presta, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Price, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Primeau, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Pula, FEC, P.Eng.
Dennis Pupulin, FEC, P.Eng.
Eugene Puritch, FEC, P.Eng.
Patrick J. Quinn, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard C. Quittenton, FEC, P.Eng.
Joseph K.A. Quittner, FEC, P.Eng.
Tahir A. Qureshi, FEC, P.Eng.
William Rafan, FEC, P.Eng.
Majid Rahimi-Chatri, FEC, P.Eng.
Venkatasubramanian Raman, FEC, P.Eng.
Vereen Rattigan, FEC, P.Eng.
Ravi Ravindran, FEC, P.Eng.
Farzad Rayegani, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald C. (Chris) Redmond, FEC, P.Eng.
Louis Richard, FEC, P.Eng.
David Richards, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Richards, FEC, P.Eng.
Glenn J. Richardson, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter W. Ridout, FEC, P.Eng.
Amin Rizkalla, FEC, P.Eng.
Ghaus Rizvi, FEC, P.Eng.
Luc Roberge, FEC, P.Eng.
Serge Robert, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew J. Robinson, FEC, P.Eng.
J. Barry Robinson, FEC, P.Eng.
David C. Robinson, FEC, P.Eng.
James Robinson, FEC, P.Eng.
R.W. Rodman, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward J. Rohacek, FEC, P.Eng.
Chris D. Roney, FEC, P.Eng.
Steven V. Rose, FEC, P.Eng.
Shaun Rose, FEC, P.Eng.
John Rosenthal, FEC, P.Eng.
L. Brian Ross, FEC, P.Eng.
Yuliya Rozhko, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Rozitis, FEC, P.Eng.
Andre I. Rudnicky, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary Rush, FEC, P.Eng.
James S. Rushbrook, FEC, P.Eng.
William A. Rutherford, FEC, P.Eng.
Riadh Sabir, FEC, P.Eng.
Changiz Sadr, FEC, P.Eng.
Saeid Safadel, FEC, P.Eng.
Virendra Sahni, FEC, P.Eng.
George Salim Semaan, FEC, P.Eng.
Roland J. Salvas, FEC, P.Eng.
Magdy Samaan, FEC, P.Eng.
Julien Samson, FEC, P.Eng.
Paymon Sani-Bakhtiari, FEC, P.Eng.
John M. Sargent, FEC, P.Eng.
Lloyd Ellwood Saunders, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Sava, FEC, P.Eng.
Pasquale Franco Scanga, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald Scheckenberger, FEC, P.Eng.
Scott Schelske, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter J. Schmidt, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth M.B. Schroeder, FEC, P.Eng.
Angela Scott, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter F. Scott, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul A. Seager, FEC, P.Eng.
Larry Seeley, FEC, P.Eng.
Kanapathipilla S. Senathirajah, FEC, P.Eng.
George Senkiw, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth J. Serdula, FEC, P.Eng.
Vladimir Serov, FEC, P.Eng.
John B. Severino, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert J. Sexsmith, FEC, P.Eng.
Tahir Shafiq, FEC, P.Eng.
Pravinchandra Shah, FEC, P.Eng.
Urmish Shah, FEC, P.Eng.
Pappur Shankar, FEC, P.Eng.
Kevin J. Shaw, FEC, P.Eng.
Orlando S.-K. She, FEC, P.Eng.
Heather Sheardown, FEC, P.Eng.
Shamim A. Sheikh, FEC, P.Eng.
Dwayne Shirley, FEC, P.Eng.
L. Paul Short, FEC, P.Eng.
Rakesh Shreewastav, FEC, P.Eng.
Duncan Sidey, FEC, P.Eng.
Frank Sigouin-Allan, FEC, P.Eng.
Norman Silberberg, FEC, P.Eng.
Jri J. Silmberg, FEC, P.Eng.
John Simmonds, FEC, P.Eng.
Ferdo Simov, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Simpson, FEC, P.Eng.
Roy E. Sims, FEC, P.Eng.
Hari Singh, FEC, P.Eng.
Chester Skomra, FEC, P.Eng.
John Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
David Smith, FEC (Hon.)
David W. Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
Fraser Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
Marvin R. Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas G. Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
George Sousa, FEC, P.Eng.
Jeanette M. Southwood, FEC, P.Eng.
David Spacek, FEC, P.Eng.
Denise Spadotto, FEC, P.Eng.
Ryan Spencer, FEC, P.Eng.
Lia Squires, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerry R. St. Denis, FEC, P.Eng.
John G. St. Marseille, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Starling, FEC, P.Eng.
Stephen M. Stashin, FEC, P.Eng.
Owen Steele, FEC, P.Eng.
Larissa Stefurak, FEC, P.Eng.
Lars Sterne, FEC, P.Eng.
Stela Stevandic, FEC, P.Eng.
Donna Stockwell, FEC, P.Eng.
Zoran Stojcevski, FEC, P.Eng.
Roberto Stopnicki, FEC, P.Eng.
Virginia Story, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerald K. Strachan, FEC, P.Eng.
Ramesh Subramanian, FEC, P.Eng.
Alourdes Sully, FEC, P.Eng.
Kathryn Sutherland, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael A. Sutton, FEC, P.Eng.
Albert Sweetman, FEC, P.Eng.
Barna Szabados, FEC, P.Eng.
Leslie Szakaly, FEC, P.Eng.
Leslie Szobel, FEC, P.Eng.
Saleh A. Tadros, FEC, P.Eng.
Noubar Takessian, FEC, P.Eng.
Anthony C. Tam, FEC, P.Eng.
Carmelo Tancioco, FEC, P.Eng.
Henry Tang, FEC, P.Eng.
Walter R. Tarasuk, FEC, P.Eng.
Sasa Tasic, FEC, P.Eng.
Murray C. Temple, FEC, P.Eng.
Mihir Thakkar, FEC, P.Eng.
Edmund J. Thompson, FEC, P.Eng.
Kimberley Thompson, FEC, P.Eng.
William N. Thompson, FEC, P.Eng.
Uthayan Thurairajah, FEC, P.Eng.
Jiri Tichy, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald B. Tingle, FEC, P.Eng.
Valerie Todd, FEC, P.Eng.
Seimer H.L. Tsang, FEC, P.Eng.
Gabriel Tse, FEC, P.Eng.
Stephen H. Tsui, FEC, P.Eng.
Roger Tudhope, FEC, P.Eng.
Warren Turnbull, FEC, P.Eng.
John E. Turner, FEC, P.Eng.
Heinz W. Vahlenkamp, FEC, P.Eng.
Hein Van Asperen, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald Van der Steen, FEC, P.Eng.
Derek Van Ee, FEC, P.Eng.
Sydney van Geel, FEC, P.Eng.
Richardus G. Van Heeswijk, FEC, P.Eng.
John Van Oostrom, FEC, P.Eng.
Ajai Varma, FEC, P.Eng.
William H. Veitch, FEC, P.Eng.
Johannes H.R. Vierhus, FEC, P.Eng.
John Vieth, FEC, P.Eng.
Jeff Vissers, FEC, P.Eng.
Milan Vyas, FEC, P.Eng.
William R. Walker, FEC, P.Eng.
Randall Walker, FEC, P.Eng.
Mingchun (David) Wang, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Anthony Warner, FEC, P.Eng.
William J. Warwick, FEC, P.Eng.
Gregory J.M. Washuta, FEC, P.Eng.
Matthew Weaver, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerald S. Webb, FEC, P.Eng.
Alex Webster, FEC, P.Eng.
Philip M. Webster, FEC, P.Eng.
Julie Wedzinga, FEC, P.Eng.
William Weinstein, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard H. Weldon, FEC, P.Eng.
Mary Wells, FEC, P.Eng.
David B. Wells, FEC, P.Eng.
Ken Wentworth, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael C. Wesa, FEC, P.Eng.
Barry J. Westhead, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Westwell, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Wheildon, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Brian Whiffin, FEC, P.Eng.
Leanne Whiteley-Lagace, FEC, P.Eng.
David Wilder, FEC, P.Eng.
John B. Wilkes, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Wilson, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew H. Wilson, FEC, P.Eng.
Derek L. Wilson, FEC, P.Eng.
John Wilson, FEC, P.Eng.
John D. Wilson, FEC, P.Eng.
Tamara Wilson, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrea Winter, FEC, P.Eng.
Thadeus (Ted) E. Wisz, FEC, P.Eng.
Helen Wojcinski, FEC, P.Eng.
Deborah A. Wolfe, FEC, P.Eng.
Wai-Man (Fanny) Wong, FEC, P.Eng.
Dennis Woo, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas Woodhouse, FEC, P.Eng.
Ryan Worral, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald J. Worth, FEC, P.Eng.
Matthew Xie, FEC, P.Eng.
De Zi Yang, FEC, P.Eng.
Tze-Wei (John) Yeow, FEC, P.Eng.
Shigong Yin, FEC, P.Eng.
Panchadcharam Yogeswaran, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Yoon, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian A. Young, FEC, P.Eng.
David L. Zackon, FEC, P.Eng.
Archie Zagrodney, FEC, P.Eng.
Oscar J. Zanatta, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Zandbergen, FEC, P.Eng.
Otto Zander, FEC, P.Eng.
Boze Zekan, FEC, P.Eng.
Sufang Zhang, FEC, P.Eng.
Johnny Zuccon, FEC, P.Eng.
Ernest B. Zucker, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard G. Zytner, FEC, P.Eng.
Malgorzata S. Zywno, FEC, P.Eng.

Engineers and Geoscientists British Columbia

Narayan S. Abhyankar, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geo.
Sean Abram, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul T.B. Adams, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Affleck, FEC, P.Eng.
Mohammad Afsar, FEC, P.Eng.
William John Alcock, FEC, P.Eng., StructEng.
Edward Randal Alexander, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael J. Allan, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert G. Allan, FEC, P.Eng.
Hugh Robert Alley, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Alpin, FEC, P.Eng. Y
Yusuf Altintas, FEC, P.Eng.
J. Paul Anderson, FEC, P.Eng.
Bjorn O. Andersson, FEC, P.Eng.
Caroline Janet Elizabeth Andrewes, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon Douglas Apperley, FEC, P.Eng.
Claudio Ivan Arato, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Armour, FEC, P.Eng.
David J. Armstrong, FEC, P.Eng.
William P. Armstrong, FEC, P.Eng.
James Wesley Atwater, FEC, P.Eng.
John D. Austin, FEC, P.Eng.
Victor T. Baker, FEC, P.Eng.
David R. Bakewell (deceased), FEC, P.Eng.
D. John Balfour, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Bannerman, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael B. Bapty, FEC, P.Eng.
Belwinder Singh Barn, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Wilfred Barry, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Wilfred Barry, FEC, P.Eng.
Roy M. Bartholomew, FEC, P.Eng.
Leonard G. Basaraba, FEC, P.Eng.
Roger D. Beckie, FEC, P.Eng.
Leon Alexander Bell, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth D. Bell, FEC, P.Eng.
Janet Benjamin, FEC, P.Eng.
Doug Bennett, FEC, P.Eng.
David Bevan, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon T. Beynon, FEC, P.Eng.
Linda Bily, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Douglas Streight Blackman, FEC, P.Eng.
Gruja Blagojevic, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Blanchard, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew David Boettcher, FEC, P.Eng., StructEng.
Oliver Bonham, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo., FGC
George W. Boorman, FEC, P.Eng.
Pieter Botman, FEC, P.Eng.
Lindsay R. Bottomer, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Stuart Bourhill, FEC, P.Eng.
Darryl J. Bowers, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
James Branson, FEC, P.Eng.
W. Neil Brazier, FEC, P.Eng.
E. John Bremner, FEC, P.Eng.
Sean Pattison Brophy, FEC, P.Eng.
Stuart B. Brown, FEC, P.Eng.
Brice Robin Brown, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald A. Brundrett, FEC, P.Eng.
Steve G. Bruskiewich, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald D. Brynildsen, FEC, P.Eng.
Calum James Buchan, FEC, P.Eng.
Vernon L. Buchholz, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard C. Butler, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon E. Butterfield, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerard F. Buydens, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas W.G. Calvert, FEC, P.Eng.
Matthew Hugh Cameron, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Campbell, FEC, P.Eng.
Renato Camporese, FEC, P.Eng., StructEng.
Michelangelo Carlino, FEC, P.Eng.
Shiloh Marie Carlson, FEC, P.Eng.
Romilly Jane Kirsten Cavanaugh, FEC, P.Eng.
George R. Cavey, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Darryl M. Chambers, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert S. Charlton, FEC, P.Eng.
Patrick Kai Yu Cheng, FEC, P.Eng.
Sheldon Cherry, FEC, P.Eng., PhD
Rick Wah Hong Cheung, FEC, P.Eng.
Emily Cheung, FEC, P.Eng.
Phoebe Man-Kuan Cheung, FEC, P.Eng.
Wing-Yun Cheung, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian Chow, FEC, P.Eng.
Celestine M.K. Chow, FEC, P.Eng.
George K. Chow, FEC, P.Eng.
David Thomas Chwaklinski, FEC, P.Eng.
John Joseph Clague, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
K. Bruce Clark, FEC, P.Eng.
Jennifer Clarke, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
F. Gregory Clarke, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth B. Clayton, FEC, P.Eng.
Jeffrey Corbett, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Robert J. Cowan, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert James Cowan, FEC, P.Eng. (Non-Practising)
Barrie W. Creelman, FEC, P.Eng.
Neil R. Creighton, FEC, P.Eng.
Elizabeth A. Croft, FEC, P.Eng.
Neil Cumming, FEC, P.Eng.
Raymond Cunliffe, FEC, P.Eng.
Tomer Maurice Curiel, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Currie, FEC, P.Eng.
Barbara A. Dabrowski, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Allan Dakin, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter A. Darling, FEC, P.Eng.
Jagdish Kanayamal Daswani, FEC, P.Eng.
Harold R. Davis, FEC, P.Eng.
Marcus Dell, FEC, P.Eng.
Francis William Denton, FEC, P.Eng.
James Arthur Deptford, FEC, P.Eng.
Bruce Der, FEC, P.Eng.
George Desbrisay, FEC (Hon.)
Conrad Desrosiers, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald H. DeVall, FEC, P.Eng.
Norman Lyle Deverney, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert C. Dickin, FEC, P.Eng.
Gavin E. Dirom, FEC, P.Eng.
Emmanuel Alberto Asuncion Domingo, FEC, P.Eng.
William Robert Donald, FEC, P.Eng.
Bruce W. Downing, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
David Bruce Dreisinger, FEC, P.Eng.
William G. Dunford, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul G.M. Edgcumbe, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald A. Ehrenholz, FEC, P.Eng.
Harvey J. Elbe, FEC, P.Eng.
Terry L. Eldridge, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Thomas Elgie, FEC, P.Eng.
G. William Elkington, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael G. Elston, FEC, P.Eng.
James Francis Erickson, FEC, P.Eng.
Lee Failing, FEC, P.Eng.
Robin A. Fairservice, FEC, P.Eng.
Martin Edward Fandrich, FEC, P.Eng.
Keith E. Fenton, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Fletcher, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert N. Flipse, FEC, P.Eng.
Hugh G. Fraser, FEC, P.Eng.
Russell Fraser, FEC, P.Eng.
Rodney D. Friesen, FEC, P.Eng.
William D. Gaherty, FEC, P.Eng.
Charles M. Gale, FEC, P.Eng.
Livio Richard Gambone, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Gedge, FEC, P.Eng.
George Eugene Plant George Eugene Plant, FEC, P.Eng.
Mihai Georgescu, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert F. Gerath, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Farmand Ghafari, FEC, P.Eng.
Fadi Ghorayeb, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Wayne Gibson, FEC, P.Eng.
Glenn Allen Gibson, FEC, P.Eng.
George E. Giles, FEC, P.Eng.
Balbir (Bob) Gill, FEC, P.Eng.
William Gilmartin, FEC, P.Eng.
Victor Manuel Goncalves, FEC, P.Eng.
A. Blain Good, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geo.
Lynton S. Gormely, FEC, P.Eng.
Charles H. Gould, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Gower, FEC, P.Eng.
David William Doran John Graham, FEC, P.Eng.
Harry Gray, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Gray, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Edmund Green, FEC, P.Eng.
J. Richard A. Green, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian Joseph Griffin, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark A. Grindlay, FEC, P.Eng.
William H. Gunning, FEC, P.Eng.
Rishi Gupta, FEC, P.Eng.
Steven Eric Arthur Gustavson, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas Arne Haksi, FEC, P.Eng. (Non-Practising)
Thomas A. Haksi, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward S. Hamaguchi, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary C. Hamata, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary R. Hamer, FEC, P.Eng.
Bruce Alan Hamersley, FEC, P.Eng.
Ernest Griffin Hancock, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Hancock, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Handel, FEC, P.Eng.
John Sorensen Hansen, FEC, P.Eng. (Retired)
Darryl J. Hansen, FEC, P.Eng.
Jenna L. Hardy, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Kenneth D. Harford, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Greg Harms, FEC, P.Eng. (Non-Practising)
Andrew Douglas Harmsworth, FEC, P.Eng.
Hugh Graham Harris, FEC, P.Eng.
Desmond Niall Digby Hartford, FEC, P.Eng.
David Harvey, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Peter S. Hatfield, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Jeremy Emile Hatton, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward Hauptmann, FEC, P.Eng.
Darryl P. Hawkes, FEC, P.Eng.
Herbert Hawson, FEC, P.Eng.
John Haythorne, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Nelson Heikkila, FEC, P.Eng.
Norman Henderson, FEC, P.Eng.
Jens S. Henriksen, FEC, P.Eng.
Bernard A. Heskin, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard W. Heuft, FEC, P.Eng.
Shelley Lucille Higman, FEC, P.Eng., PGeo.
David O. Hislop, FEC, P.Eng.
John Holland, FEC, P.Eng.
Jeffrey H. Holm, FEC, P.Eng.
Glynnis M. Horel, FEC, P.Eng.
Donna Howes, FEC, P.Eng.
C. Sharlie Huffman, FEC, P.Eng.
William Hughes, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas John Hunt, FEC, Eng.L.
Michael J. Hurworth, FEC, P.Eng.
John S. Hutchins, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael De St.Quentin Isaacson, FEC, P.Eng.
M. Robert Ito, FEC, P.Eng.
David H. Jackson, FEC, P.Eng.
Walter F. Janzen, FEC, P.Eng.
Murray Allen Johnson, FEC, P.Eng.
Lynn Merideth Johnson, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian Peter Johnson, FEC, P.Eng.
Norman Johnson, FEC, P.Eng.
C. Peter Jones, FEC, P.Eng.
Vladimir Kahle, FEC, P.Eng.
Vijayanand Gurusiddappa Kallar, FEC, P.Eng.
Dwayne Eugene Kalynchuk, FEC, P.Eng.
Foad Kasiri, FEC, P.Eng.
Anthony J. Keen, FEC, P.Eng.
John Kendrick, FEC, P.Eng.
Steven Keyes, FEC, P.Eng.
Akbar Ali Khan, FEC, P.Eng.
Balvinder Singh Khangura, FEC, P.Eng.
John G. Kiernan, FEC, P.Eng.
Geoffrey David Sarll King, FEC, P.Eng.
Russell H. Kinghorn, FEC, P.Eng.
David B. Kirk, FEC, P.Eng.
L. Stephen Knight, FEC, P.Eng.
John C. Knutson, FEC, P.Eng.
Nicole C. Kohnert, FEC, P.Eng.
Matthew John Kokan, FEC, P.Eng.
Kathleen Kompauer, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Kompauer, FEC, P.Eng.
Charles Josef Kotzo, FEC, P.Eng. (Non-Practising)
Randall Kovacs, FEC, P.Eng.
Eugene R.G. Kowch, FEC, P.Eng.
Philippe B.P. Kruchten, FEC, P.Eng.
Steven Y.W. Kuan, FEC, P.Eng.
Anil Kumar, FEC, P.Eng.
Anil Kumar, FEC, P.Eng.
James Kung, FEC, P.Eng.
Daniel Gene Kunimoto, FEC, P.Eng.
Nicholas Joseph Vander Kwaak, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Christopher Kwong, FEC, P.Eng.
Craig Labas, FEC, P.Eng.
Winnie Lai-Fong, FEC, P.Eng.
Jules Joseph Lajoie, FEC, PhD, P.Eng.
R. Eric Lalli, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas G.H. Lam, FEC, P.Eng.
Y.W. Patrick Lam, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Barry A. Lambert, FEC, P.Eng.
Daniel Lambert, FEC, P.Eng.
Gilbert Larocque, FEC, P.Eng., LLB
James Wai Wing Lau, FEC, P.Eng. (Non-Practising)
Samuel Siu Chung Lau, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark Dendy Lawton, FEC, P.Eng.
Fridrich Lederer, FEC, P.Eng.
Jack Hing Lee, FEC, P.Eng.
Ken-Beck Lee, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael C.K. Lee, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul C. Lee, FEC, P.Eng.
John Hsiang Yuan Lee, FEC, P.Eng.
John Joseph Lenahan, FEC, P.Eng.
Megan E. Leslie, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas V. Leung, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Daniel R. Lewis, FEC, P.Eng.
Simon Xiang Guang Li, FEC, P.Eng.
Kok Kuen Li, FEC, P.Eng.
Vincent Wai-Sing Li Li, FEC, P.Eng.
Margaret Li, FEC, P.Eng.
Sean Bing Hsin Liaw, FEC, P.Eng.
C. Jim Lim, FEC, P.Eng.
Jerry M.C. Lim, FEC, P.Eng.
C. Gordon Lindsay, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald William Littleford, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas William Lively, FEC, P.Eng.
Kwang Victor Lo, FEC, P.Eng.
G. Chris Lok, FEC, P.Eng.
Tommy G.Y. Louie, FEC, P.Eng.
Clinton S. Low, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Jerry Y.M. Lum, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
John Lund, FEC, P.Eng.
Susan Kim MacDougall, FEC, P.Eng.
Phyllis MacIntyre, FEC, P.Eng.
Lianna Mah, FEC, P.Eng.
Roy S.N. Mah, FEC, P.Eng.
Shailendra Mahanti, FEC, P.Eng. (Retired)
Shailendra Mahanti, FEC, P.Eng.
Mahmoud Mahmoud, FEC, P.Eng., PhD
Ronald Maine, FEC, P.Eng.
Adam Ludwik Majorkiewicz, FEC, P.Eng.
William J. Malcolm, FEC, P.Eng.
Jamie Malthus, FEC, P.Eng.
John Manson, FEC, P.Eng.
Catherine Mary Marr, FEC, P.Eng.
Duane Marriner, FEC, P.Eng.
David Peter Marriott, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter John Marsh, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Martin, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas I. Mathison, FEC, P.Eng.
Hiromi Matsui, FEC (Hon.)
Donald Mavinic, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth R. Maycock, FEC, P.Eng.
Harry McBride, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert McCandless, FEC (Hon.) P.Geo.
Blair T. McCarry, FEC, P.Eng.
Terry A. McColl, FEC, P.Eng.
Neil I. McDonald, FEC, P.Eng.
Glenn S. McDonnell, FEC, P.Eng.
Magnus Charles McElroy, FEC, P.Eng.
Patrick McGrath, FEC, P.Eng.
Dennis McJunkin, FEC, P.Eng.
Bruce C. McLeod, FEC, P.Eng.
Eric McQuarrie, FEC, P.Eng.
Stephen K. McTaggart, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard B. McWilliam, FEC, P.Eng.
Behzad Mehrabadi, FEC, P.Eng.
Axel Meisen, FEC, P.Eng.
A.J.D. George Melo, FEC, P.Eng.
Surrendar P. Menrai, FEC, P.Eng.
Craig Stanley Merkl, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Dale Merritt, FEC, P.Eng. (Retired)
Daniel W. Messam, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew W. Metten, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Paul Michael Meyer, FEC, P.Eng.
A.B. Tony Mikes, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Mill, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Sidney Mindess, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Mitchell, FEC, P.Eng.
Sally Fouad Mitry, FEC, P.Eng.
Roy Dennis Mitton, FEC, P.Eng. (Non-Practising)
Roy D. Mitton, FEC, P.Eng.
John Edward Mobbs, FEC, P.Eng.
David N. Moore, FEC, P.Eng.
James Moors, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
John R. Morgan, FEC, P.Eng.
John W. Morgan, FEC, P.Eng.
Christopher B. Morris, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas Alexander Morrison, FEC, P.Eng.
Ryszard A. Mossakowski, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert S. Moulds, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Y.Y. Moy, FEC, P.Eng.
Hans F. Muhlert, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark J. Mulligan, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerald Murenbeeld, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter M. Mussallem, FEC, P.Eng.
Ernest Naesgaard, FEC, P.Eng.
Mukesh Nagpal, FEC, P.Eng.
Mohammad Reza Nazeman, FEC, P.Eng.
James Neill, FEC, P.Eng.
Leslie Nemeth, FEC, P.Eng.
Christopher F.M. Newcomb, FEC, P.Eng.
Claudia Ng, FEC, P.Eng.
Henry C.K. Ng, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter F.F. Ng, FEC, P.Eng.
Brendan Nicholas, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Bruce Croft Nicholson, FEC, P.Eng. (Non-Practising)
Bruce C. Nicholson, FEC, P.Eng.
Svetlana Nikolic-Brzev, FEC, P.Eng.
William E. Norquist, FEC, P.Eng.
John Owen Haystead Nunn, FEC, P.Eng.
Neil W. Nyberg, FEC, P.Eng.
Dirk Nyland, FEC, P.Eng.
James O'Brien, FEC, P.Eng.
William K. Oldham, FEC, P.Eng.
Deesh Olychick, FEC (Hon.)
Julie Orban, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Donald A. Osing, FEC, P.Eng.
Josef Otto, FEC, P.Eng.
Nathan Francis Ozog, FEC, P.Eng.
Christopher Hurst Page, FEC, P.Eng.
Rimas Pakalnis, FEC, P.Eng.
John H.P. Pao, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Nancy Paris, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert W. Parolin, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Patrick, FEC, P.Eng.
Leslie B. Peer, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Glenn Pellegrin, FEC, P.Eng.
Scott Peter William Pellow, FEC, P.Eng.
John Perry, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Gordon Campbell Perry, FEC, P.Eng.
Eric Pettit, FEC, P.Eng.
Leonard Pianalto, FEC, P.Eng.
Gillian Pichler, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Christopher Pistner, FEC, P.Eng.
Marian Podlovsky, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark Ian Porter, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Malcolm H. Porter, FEC, P.Eng.
Ernest Portfors, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald D. Pousette, FEC, P.Eng.
George S. Prince, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Eric Quiring, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
John A. Rapson, FEC, P.Eng.
Clarence Mark Rebagliati, FEC, P.Eng.
Hugh W. Reed, FEC, P.Eng.
Gregory J. Reid, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geo.
A.I.J. Lewis Reinders, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul James Remillard, FEC, P.Eng.
S. Ross Rettie, FEC, P.Eng.
Conor Charles Obrien Reynolds, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas V. Rhodes, FEC, P.Eng.
David R. Ricketts, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas Charles Ries, FEC, P.Eng.
Philip Ring, FEC, P.Eng.
Elvis Riou, FEC, P.Eng.
Grant R. Ritchie, FEC, P.Eng.
Alexander Harold Rivers-Bowerman, FEC, P.Eng.
James Kennedy Robertson, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Andrew G.F. Robertson, FEC, P.Eng.
James D. Robertson, FEC, P.Eng.
John N. Robertson, FEC, P.Eng.
William G. Robinson, FEC, P.Eng.
William J.H. Robinson, FEC, P.Eng.
Steven N. Rogak, FEC, P.Eng.
Ricardo Jesus Rojas, FEC, P.Eng.
Ian D.G. Rokeby, FEC, P.Eng.
Catherine Roome, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark Mehrdad Roozbahani, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald C. Rotherham, FEC, P.Eng.
Bernard Henry Roy, FEC, P.Eng.
William Royds, FEC, P.Eng.
Clive C. Rush, FEC, P.Eng.
S.O. Denis Russell, FEC, P.Eng.
Timothy Ryce, FEC, P.Eng.
Septimiu E. Salcudean, FEC, P.Eng.
John D. Sansom, FEC, P.Eng.
Farrokh Sassani, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas S. Saunders, FEC, P.Eng.
Karen E. Savage, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald K. Sawatsky, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul F. Saxton, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerald Sayers, FEC, P.Eng.
Norman G. Schmidt, FEC, P.Eng.
Johannes W. Scholte, FEC, P.Eng.
Johannes Wilhelmus Scholte, FEC, P.Eng. (Retired)
Kevin Hugh Schroder Schroder, FEC, P.Eng. (Non-Practising)
Joel Schwartz, FEC, P.Eng.
John Wilfred Scott, FEC, P.Eng.
Philip Seabrook, FEC, P.Eng.
Walter Thomas Segsworth, FEC, P.Eng.
Ramin Seifi, FEC, P.Eng.
Jack J. Sekhon, FEC, P.Eng.
David I. Semczyszyn, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert G. Sexsmith, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Gordon Sexsmith, FEC, P.Eng. (Non-Practising)
Patrick Kam Wah Shek, FEC, P.Eng.
George Shikaze, FEC, P.Eng.
M.H. Sid Siddiqui, FEC, P.Eng.
Ian B.K. Simpson, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert D. Simpson, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Peter Sims, FEC, P.Eng.
Janet Sinclair, FEC (Hon.)
Alastair J. Sinclair, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geo.
Douglas Stanley Sinclair, FEC, P.Eng. (Non-Practising)
Glen A. Singleton, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Markus Sirges, FEC, P.Eng.
Ersnt Einarsson Sjoholm, FEC, P.Eng.
Nigel A. Skermer, FEC, P.Eng.
Timothy Smith, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Colin E. Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
Kevin Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter So, FEC (Hon.), CMA
Shahabaddine Sokhansanj, FEC, P.Eng., PhD
James Sosiak, FEC, P.Eng.
William Spilchen, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas K. Spratt, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon Springate Sr., FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Frederick Stacey, FEC, P.Eng.
Edwin William Steele, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerald N. Stensgaard, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Paul Stewart, FEC, P.Eng., FGC (Hon.)
Siegfried Fritz Stiemer, FEC, P.Eng.
Stanley S. Strilchuk, FEC, P.Eng.
Gregory Charles Stuart, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth C.K. Suen, FEC, P.Eng.
Alady Padmanabhan Sukumar, FEC, P.Eng.
Philip Sunderland, FEC, P.Eng.
William Susak, FEC, P.Eng.
Elroy Switlishoff, FEC, P.Eng.
Frank K.K. Szeto, FEC, P.Eng.
Leslie Peter Taggart, FEC, P.Eng.
Jude Talbot, FEC, P.Eng.
Mario A. Tancredi, FEC, P.Eng.
Thor Arthur Tandy, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Katherina Veronica Tarnai-Lokhorst, FEC, P.Eng.
Tom A. Tasaka, FEC, P.Eng.
Barry M. Thate, FEC, P.Eng.
Geoff Thiele, FEC (Hon.), LLB
Michael C. Thompson, FEC, P.Eng.
Bruce Thomson, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Barry R. Thorson, FEC, P.Eng.
Linda Thorstad, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Ronald Wallen Thring, FEC, P.Eng.
Drasko Ticeric, FEC, P.Eng.
Charman Timothy John, FEC, P.Eng.
James A. Tinson, FEC, P.Eng.
Emil Tomescu, FEC, P.Eng.
Henry Court Touwslager, FEC, P.Eng.
Roland T. Trenaman, FEC, P.Eng.
Willoughby Agar Trythall, FEC, P.Eng. (Non-Practising)
Arkady Tsisserev, FEC, P.Eng.
Geoffrey B. Tsuyuki, FEC, P.Eng.
Raymond Joseph Turenne, FEC, P.Eng.
Kevin Patrick Turner, FEC, P.Eng.
Ahmet A. Ulker, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geo.
Victor Charles Uloth, FEC, P.Eng.
Horst Gerd Gustav Friedric Unger, FEC, P.Eng.
Calvin D. VanBuskirk, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geo.
Douglas F. VanDine, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geo.
Troy Vassos, FEC, P.Eng.
William Vaughn, FEC, P.Eng.
Carlos E. Ventura, FEC, P.Eng.
Jerrold Vernon, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary Edwin Vlieg, FEC, P.Eng.
Khashayar Vorell, FEC, P.Eng.
John A. Wallace, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Terrence W. Walton, FEC, P.Eng.
Hansel H.C. Wang, FEC, P.Eng.
Brent C. Ward, FEC (Hon.)
Walter Henry Wardrop, FEC, P.Eng.
Roy Wares, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Watson, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
John Watson, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael A. Watson, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas L. Watts, FEC, P.Eng.
Steven Weatherall, FEC, P.Eng.
Rene Wedding, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerald J. Weiler, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald Earl Weismiller, FEC, P.Eng.
Arwin Weseen, FEC, P.Eng.
Dennis Harvey West, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth Williams, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael L. Williams, FEC, P.Eng.
Frank Willis, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Wilson, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Wilson, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geo.
Arthur H. Winckers, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael P. Wise, FEC, P.Eng.
Margaret Caroline Wojtarowicz, FEC, P.Eng.
Clarence Yue-Ping Wong, FEC, P.Eng.
Sherman Wong, FEC, P.Eng.
Tom Bing Cheung Wong, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth Wright, FEC, P.Eng. (Non-Practising)
Colin S. Wright, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Wrinch, FEC, P.Eng., PhD
Ming Wo Wu, FEC, P.Eng.
Henry Wulkan, FEC, P.Eng. (Retired)
Gregory James Wylie, FEC, P.Eng., Struct.Eng.
Fred Wylie, FEC (Hon.), CGA, CMA, CHRP
Kenneth K. Yip, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Yoneda, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary H. Young, FEC, P.Eng.
Allan Zackodnik, FEC, P.Eng.
Janis M. Zeidaks, FEC, P.Eng.
Sani Ramzi Zein, FEC, P.Eng.

Ordre des ingénieurs du Québec (OIQ)

Nadim Abou-Chacra, FIC, ing.
Pierre-Claude Aïtcin, FIC, ing.
Guy Arbour, FIC, ing.
R. Rémi Arsenault, FIC, ing.
Yvan Asselin, FIC, ing.
Louise Audy, ing., FIC
Kathy Baig, FIC, ing.
Suzelle Barrington, FIC, ing.
André Bazergui, FIC, ing.
Diane Bégin, FIC, ing.
Normand Bell, FIC, ing.
Souad Benali, FIC, ing.
Marie Bernard, FIC, ing.
Normand Berthiaume, FIC, ing.
Stéphane Bilodeau, FIC, ing.
J.L. André Biron, FIC, ing.
Bernard Boire, FIC, ing.
Daniel Boismenu, FIC (hon.)
Jean Boisvert, FIC, ing.
Ghislain Boivin, FIC, ing.
Jack Bordan, FIC, ing.
Micheline Bouchard, FIC, ing.
Pierre J.R.J. Boucher, FIC, ing.
Réjean Breton, FIC, ing.
Gilles Brière, FIC, ing.
Jean-Pierre R. Brunet, FIC, ing.
Jean-Yves Chagnon, FIC, ing.
Louis Champagne, FIC, ing.
Maud Cohen, FIC, ing.
Raymond Cyr, FIC, ing.
Michaël C“té, FIC, ing.
Gilles Y. Delisle, FIC, ing., P.Eng.
Pierre Delisle, FIC, ing.
Robert J.S. Delisle, FIC, ing.
Pierre Demers, FIC, ing.
Claire Deschênes, FIC, ing.
Pierre Desjardins, FIC, ing.*
John H. Dinsmore, FIC, ing.
Gilles Douville, FIC, ing.
Reynald du Berger, FIC, ing.
Nathalie Dufour, FIC, ing.
Yvon C. Dupuis, FIC, ing.
Gilles Dusseault, FIC, ing.
Robert Fournier, FIC, ing.
Michel Gagnon, FIC, ing.
Rosa Galvez, FIC, ing
Zaki Ghavitian, FIC, ing.
Mohamed Ghazi Aissaoui, FIC, ing
Christophe Guy, FIC, ing.
Sandra Gwozdz, FIC, ing.
Sam Hamad, FIC, ing.
Denis Isabel, FIC, ing.
Gérard Lachiver, FIC, ing.
Marc Lalande, FIC, ing.
Bernard Lamarre, FIC, ing.
Françoise Lange, FIC, ing.
Daniel Latendresse, FIC, ing.
Yves Lavoie, FIC, ing.
Daniel Lebel, FIC, ing., PMP
Gaétan Lefebvre, FIC, ing.
Luc Lefebvre, FIC, ing.
Marie Lemay, FIC, ing.
Carole Leroux, FIC, ing.
Michel Letellier, FIC, ing.
André Loiselle, FIC, ing.
Pierrette Marchard, FIC, ing.
Lorraine Marsolais, FIC, ing.
Sylvain Martel, FIC, ing.
Claude Martineau, FIC, ing.
Jean-Marie Mathieu, FIC, ing.
Florent Meloche, FIC, ing.
Louise Millette, FIC, ing.
Roger Nicolet, FIC, ing.
Gilbert Nkurunziza, FIC, ing
Eric R. Norris, FIC, ing.
Robert L. Papineau, FIC, ing.*
Julie Payette, FIC, ing.
Lili-Anna Peresa, FIC, ing.
Gilles Perron, FIC, ing.
Françoise Poliquin, FIC, ing.
Louise Quesnel, FIC, ing.
André Rainville, FIC, ing.
Lise Raymond, FIC, ing.
Yves Réhel, FIC, ing.
Jean-Guy René, FIC, ing.
François Rheault, FIC, ing.
Diane Riopel, FIC, ing.
André P. Robert, FIC, ing.
René Rochette, FIC, ing.
Guy Saint-Pierre, FIC, ing.
Gaétan Samson, FIC, ing.
Robert Sauvé, FIC, ing.
Houssem Sfaxi, FIC, ing.
BenoŒt Songa, FIC, ing.
Gabriel Soudry, FIC, ing.
Hubert Stéphenne, FIC, ing.
N. Gilles Tanguay, FIC, ing.
Charles R. Terreault, FIC, ing.
Michèle Thibodeau-DeGuire, FIC, ing.
Louis Tremblay, FIC, ing.
Gérard Trépanier, FIC, ing.
France Vallée, FIC, ing.
John W. van den Bosch, FIC, ing.
Danielle W. Zaïkoff, FIC, ing.
Sid Zerbo, FIC, ing.

Engineers Geoscientists Manitoba

Kenneth Morgan Adam, FEC, P.Eng.
Alan Michael Aftanas, FEC, P.Eng.
Carl Everett Anderson, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Thomas Anderson, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geo.
Michael Scott Anderson, FEC, P.Eng.
Amber Anderson Skrabek, FEC (Hon.)
Kathryn Atamanchuk, FEC, P.Eng.
Subramaniam Balakrishnan, FEC, P.Eng.
Allan Ernest Ball, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Baracos, FEC, P.Eng.
Mohamed Atef Barakat, FEC, P.Eng.
Marc Edward Baril, FEC, P.Eng.
Leonard Arthur Bateman, FEC, O.M., P.Eng.
Neemee Rose Batstone, FEC, P.Eng.
Dennis Robert Beacham, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Henry Bernhardt, FEC, P.Eng.
James Stanley Betke, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian George Bettess, FEC, P.Eng.
James Ayrton Blatz, FEC, P.Eng.
Jerry William Bogan, FEC, P.Eng.
Charles Ralph Bouskill, FEC, P.Eng.
Trevor Bryan Bowden, FEC, P.Eng.
William Hendrik Brant, FEC, P.Eng.
Ernest Bridges, FEC, P.Eng.
Myron George Britton, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert James Bruce, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth Albert Buhr, FEC, P.Eng.
Darren Nicolas Burmey, FEC, P.Eng.
John Raymond Cahoon, FEC, P.Eng.
Amarjit Singh Chadha, FEC, P.Eng.
Leonard Gordon Percy Chambers, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Gerald Chapman, FEC, P.Eng.
William David Davison Christie, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward William John Clarke, FEC, P.Eng.
Christopher Clary-Lemon, FEC, P.Eng.
Glen Nowlan Cook, FEC, P.Eng.
M. Timothy Corkery, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Trevor John Cornell, FEC, P.Eng.
Stacy Robert Joseph Cournoyer, FEC, P.Eng.
David Edward Cross, FEC, P.Eng.
Walter Czyrnyj, FEC, P.Eng.
Brenda Arlene Klippel Danielson, FEC, P.Eng.
George Alois De Pauw, FEC, P.Eng.
Keith Derksen, FEC, P.Eng.
Ian Ross Dewar, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael V. DeWiele, FEC, P.Eng.
John Robert Caley Doering, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth Robert Drysdale, FEC, P.Eng.
Marc Douglas Ducharme, FEC, P.Eng.
Alv Owen Dyregrov, FEC, P.Eng.
David Allan John Ennis, FEC, P.Eng.
Jonathan Andrew Epp, FEC, P.Eng.
Ralph John Eschenwecker, FEC, P.Eng.
Anthony Frederick Eshmade, FEC, P.Eng.
John David Ewing, FEC, P.Eng.
David James Fedirchuk, FEC, P.Eng.
Lawrence Rudolph Ferchoff, FEC, P.Eng.
Nicholas Patrick Feschuk, FEC, P.Eng.
David Gary Ford, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Ronald Foster, FEC, P.Eng.
Marcia Ruthild Friesen, FEC, P.Eng.
Murray John Frye, FEC, P.Eng.
Leonard Yale Ganetsky, FEC, P.Eng.
Elliott Harvey Garfinkel, FEC, P.Eng.
Alexander David Gerrard, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew William Gilliland, FEC (Hon.)
William Charles Girling, FEC, P.Eng.
Tristen Gitzel, FEC, P.Eng.
Ramkrishna Maruti Godse, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas William Gouldsborough, FEC, P.Eng.
David Herbert Grant, FEC, P.Eng.
Gervin Greasley, CAE, FEC (Hon.)
Michael James Gregoire, FEC, P.Eng.
John Henry Guenther, FEC, P.Eng.
James Robert Gunning, FEC, P.Eng.
Derek William Gunter, FEC, P.Eng. (Ret.)
Ramesh Chandra Gupta, FEC, P.Eng.
Hendrik Haak, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert John Hamlin, FEC, P.Eng.
Evan Patrick Hancox, FEC, P.Eng.
Nikhil Handa, FEC, P.Eng.
Linda Leila Hathout, FEC, P.Eng.
John Gordon Hayles, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geo.
Randy James Joseph Herrmann, FEC, P.Eng.
James Stewart Hicks, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Denis Joseph Himbeault, FEC, P.Eng.
Dennis Glen Hodgkinson, FEC, P.Eng.
Raymond Peter Hoemsen, FEC, P.Eng.
Terry Lewis Holden, FEC, P.Eng.
Russell Hood, FEC, P.Eng.
John Richard Hosang, FEC, P.Eng.
Roy James Houston, FEC, P.Eng.
Robin Leigh Hutchinson, FEC, P.Eng.
Rudy Corny Isaak, FEC, P.Eng.
Walter Thomas Jackson, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Janzen, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth Mason Jardine, FEC, P.Eng.
Digvir Singh Jayas, FEC, P.Eng.
Harkaran Singh Jhinger, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Allan Johnson, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Mervyn Jones, FEC, P.Eng.
Roger Alan Kane, FEC, P.Eng.
Said Kass, FEC, P.Eng.
Leonnie Kavanagh, FEC, P.Eng.
Arthur Nick Kempan, FEC, P.Eng.
David McNaught Kilgour, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian Roger King, FEC, P.Eng.
Witold M. Kinsner, FEC, P.Eng.
Kelly John Thorkel Kjartanson, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Grant Koropatnick, FEC, P.Eng.
Kristopher Kotyk, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas James Kramble, FEC, P.Eng.
Edgar Emil Lach, FEC, P.Eng.
Garland Everett Laliberte, FEC, P.Eng.
Lloyd Stephen William Larkin, FEC, P.Eng.
Julien Fernand Lavergne, FEC, P.Eng.
Easton Irving Lexier, FEC, P.Eng.
Eric Bernard Loewen, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Martin Lohse, FEC, P.Eng.
Joe Lucas, FEC, P.Eng.
Roger Lucien Ludwick, FEC, P.Eng.
Barry Dolan MacBride, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon Maher, FEC, P.Eng.
Shane Andrew Mailey, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas Kazmir Malkiewicz, FEC, P.Eng.
Clyde Ross McBain, FEC, P.Eng.
Stacy Anastasia Dorothy McBride, FEC, P.Eng.
William Maurice Alexander McDonald, FEC, P.Eng.
Lesley McFarlane, FEC, P.Eng.
Ian Hugh McKay, FEC, P.Eng.
William Gordon McKay, FEC, P.Eng.
David Bruce McKibbin, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Ross McKibbin, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Gordan McKibbin, FEC, P.Eng.
Lindsay Mary Kirsten Melvin, FEC, P.Eng.
Radhakrishna Menon, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert William Menzies, FEC, P.Eng.
Amjad Mohammad Mian, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter James Mignacca, FEC, P.Eng.
Irene Romualda Mikawoz, FEC, P.Eng.
Jeannette Montufar, FEC, P.Eng.
Glenn Allen Morris, FEC, P.Eng.
Kerrin Mruss, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald George Mulder, FEC, P.Eng.
Myron Peter Musick, FEC, P.Eng.
Albert David Myska, FEC, P.Eng.
Dawn Joy Nedohin-Macek, FEC, P.Eng.
Julian Petr Zdenek Nehodin-Macek, FEC, P.Eng.
Frederick Lorence Nicholson, FEC, P.Eng.
Bryan Donald Norrie, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Glenn Osman, FEC, P.Eng.
Trevor Ouellette, FEC, P.Eng.
Gregory Page, FEC, P.Eng.
Jitendra Paliwal, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward Gary Parker, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert James Partridge, FEC, P.Eng.
Myron Parynuik, FEC, P.Eng.
Adam Roy Donald Pawlikewich, FEC, P.Eng.
Walter Lyonid Pawlikewich, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald Herbert Payne, FEC, P.Eng.
Arnold Harvey Permut, FEC, P.Eng.
Selvin Joseph Peter, FEC, P.Eng.
Roger Petursson, FEC, P.Eng.
Elbert Grant Phillips, FEC, P.Eng.
Alfred John Poetker, FEC, P.Eng.
Alan Jonathon Pollard, FEC, P.Eng.
Dimos Polyzois, FEC, P.Eng.
Doina Maria Priscu, FEC, P.Eng.
Howard Neil Procyshyn, FEC, P.Eng.
Daniel Charles Holmes Prowse, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth J. Puckall, FEC, P.Eng.
Sean Quigley, FEC, P.Eng.
John Edward Reimer, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Victor Remillard, FEC, P.Eng.
Roger George Rempel, FEC, P.Eng.
Philip Reynolds, FEC (Hon.), M.A.A.
Sami Hanna Rizkalla, FEC, P.Eng.
Franklin Arthur Roberts, FEC, P.Eng.
Hugh John Roche, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert John Romanetz, FEC, P.Eng.
John Andrew Rooney, FEC, P.Eng.
Barton Joseph Rossen, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Warren Ruth, FEC, P.Eng.
Walter Saltzberg, FEC, P.Eng.
Sharon Elizabeth Sankar, FEC, P.Eng.
Guenter Schaub, FEC, P.Eng.
Raymond Edward Scouten, FEC, P.Eng.
Yi Lan Shi, FEC, P.Eng.
Allan Douglas Silk, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Thompson Sims, FEC, P.Eng.
Neil Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
James Bertram Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
Neil David Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
Hassan Mohamed Hassan Soliman, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Norris Spangelo, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward Albert Speers, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Douglas Stark, FEC, P.Eng.
Catherine Louise Stewart, FEC, P.Eng.
Colin Douglas Stewart, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian Stimpson, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert McArthur Stokes, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Ronald Strang, FEC, P.Eng.
Timothy Lewis Stratton, FEC, P.Eng.
John Malcolm Symonds, FEC, P.Eng.
Victor James Tanner, FEC, P.Eng.
Robyn Leigh Taylor, FEC, P.Eng.
Efrem Teklemariam, FEC, P.Eng.
James Allison Terris, FEC, P.Eng.
Victor Jakob Thielmann, FEC, P.Eng.
James Arthur Thomson, FEC, P.Eng.
William Brett Todd, FEC, P.Eng.
Hilmi Mehmet Turanli, FEC, P.Eng.
Walter Michael Turchyn, FEC, P.Eng.
Norman Bruce Ulyatt, FEC, P.Eng.
Stuart Lorne Ursel, FEC, P.Eng.
Murray Drew Vanderpont, FEC, P.Eng.
Helmut Julius Waedt, FEC, P.Eng.
David Irvin Waldman, FEC, P.Eng.
William Leslie Wardrop, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Washchyshyn, FEC, P.Eng.
Erwin Weiszmann, FEC, P.Eng.
Judith Veronika Weiszmann, FEC, P.Eng.
John Charles Woods, FEC, P.Eng.
Wenyue Wu, FEC, P.Eng.
Kasmir Robert Zurek, FEC, P.Eng.

Association of Professional Engineers and Geoscientists of Alberta (APEGA)

Allen Adams, FEC, P.Eng.
Julie Aitken, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Sue Aitken, FEC, P.Eng.
Bruce Alexander, FEC, P.Eng.
Joseph Amalraj, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Andrew, FEC, P.Eng.
Fred Apon, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Charles Robert Arthur, FEC, P.Eng.
David Austen, FEC, P.Eng.
Mitchel Azmier, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon Michael Babey, FEC, P.Eng.
David Bardwell, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Ray Barham, FEC, P.Eng.
Saumya Barua, FEC, P.Eng.
Jim Beckett, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark Bellamy, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Bellow, FEC, P.Eng.
Victor Benz, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Berezowski, FEC, P.Eng.
Elmer Berlie, FEC, P.Eng.
Colette Bielech, FEC, P.Eng.
Robin Black, FEC, P.Eng.
Alan Blackie, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Norbert Bohnert, FEC, P.Eng.
Clay Bos, FEC, P.Eng.
Henry Bosman, FEC, P.Eng.
David Bowman, FEC, P.Eng.
John Boyd, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Andrea Brack, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert William Brennan, FEC, P.Eng.
Terry Brooket, FEC, P.Eng.
Dennis Brooks, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geoph.
John Browning, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Leonard Bruton, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Buchanan, FEC, P.Eng.
John Scott Bulmer, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Daniel Burns, FEC, P.Eng.
Elizabeth Burwash, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Percy Butler, FEC, P.Eng.
Mary Ann Byrd, FEC, P.Eng.
A. Rae Campbell, FEC, P.Eng.
Danilo Candido, FEC, P.Eng.
M. Elizabeth Cannon, FEC, P.Eng.
Clarence Capjack, FEC, P.Eng.
Diego Carducci, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerald Carson, FEC, P.Eng.
Timothy John Cartmell, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Cavanagh, FEC, P.Eng.
Ram Chadha, FEC, P.Eng.
David Chalcroft, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas Chambers, FEC, P.Eng.
Genesh Chariyil, FEC, P.Eng.
Vincent Chiew, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald Chomyc, FEC, P.Eng.
Ray Chopiuk, FEC, P.Eng.
Satinder Chopra, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Keng Chung, FEC, P.Eng., PhD
Noel Cleland, FEC, P.Eng.
Barry Colledge, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Collins, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Comer, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Duncan Cook, FEC (Hon.), P.L.(Eng.)
Terry Cooper, FEC, P.Eng.
Brenda Corbett, FEC, P.Eng.
Mary Cowling, FEC, P.Eng.
John Cox, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Douglas Cox, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Currie, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
David L. Curtis, FEC, P.E.
Ronald Dalby, FEC, P.Eng.
Doug Dale, FEC, P.Eng.
Darrel Danyluk, FEC, P.Eng.
Tapas Das, FEC, P.Eng.
Sheldon Dattenberger, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Day, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Henry de Paiva, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald Deeprose, FEC, P.Eng.
Marcella Fiorillo deJong, FEC, P.Eng.
Anast Demitt, FEC, P.Eng.
Johannes Den Boer, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol., P.Geoph.
James Dennis, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerald DeSorcy, FEC, P.Eng.
David Devenny, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geol.
Sloane Dieken, FEC, P.Eng.
James Dixon, FEC, P.Eng.
Chrysant Dmytruk, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Doell, FEC, P.Eng.
Lisa Doig, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth Domier, FEC, P.Eng.
James Preston Doohan, FEC, P.Eng.
Nima Dorjee, FEC, P.Eng.
Harry Dowhan, FEC, P.Eng.
Elisabeth Dupuis, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon Duthie, FEC, P.Eng.
Malcolm Edirisinghe, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Elliott, FEC, P.Eng.
Jennifer Enns, FEC, P.Eng.
Philippe Erdmer, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Pedro Cardenas Estoque, FEC, P.Eng.
David Evans, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
George Eynon, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Ivan Fair, FEC, P.Eng.
Kim Farwell, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Wilson Faulder, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary Faulkner, FEC, P.Eng.
Vernon Fedor, FEC, P.Eng.
Steve Fedyna, FEC, P.Eng.
Heinz Feldberg, FEC, P.Eng.
Desmond Sylvester Fernando, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Fielder, FEC, P.Eng.
Roy Fisher, FEC, P.Eng.
Leo Flaman, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Flock, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Allin Folinsbee, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
William Fraser, FEC, P.Eng.
Rattan Garcha, FEC, P.Eng.
Ralph Garrett, FEC, P.Eng.
P. David Geake, FEC, P.Eng.
Frank George, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Gilliland, FEC, P.Eng.
James Gilliland, FEC, P.Eng.
Wayne Gilraine, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Girard, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Glockner, FEC, P.Eng.
Keith Goodman, FEC, P.Eng.
Christopher Goulard, FEC, P.Eng.
Wanda Goulden, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geo.
George Govier, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Granberg, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald Gray, FEC, P.Eng.
Stephen Green, FEC, P.Eng.
Tom Greenwood-Madsen, FEC, P.Eng.
Darcie Greggs, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Anil Gupta, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Hagar, FEC, P.Eng.
W. David Hall, FEC, P.Eng.
Charles Halls, FEC, P.Eng.
Paula Harding, FEC, P.Eng.
Frederick Harvey, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Hawrelak, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth Hawrelko, FEC, P.Eng.
Brad Hayes, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol., Ph.D
Harry Helwerda, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Alex Hemstock (deceased), FEC, P.Eng.
Jim Henderson, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Karen Henry, FEC, P.Eng.
Melvin Hess, FEC, P.Eng.
John Hewitt, FEC, P.Eng.
William Hibbard, FEC, P.Eng.
Josephine Hill, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald Hinds, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Upali Hippola, FEC, P.Eng.
Nanette Ho-Covernton, FEC, P.Eng.
John Richard Hogg, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Elaine Honsberger, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Terry Hood, FEC, P.Eng.
Tina M. Hoops, FEC, P.Eng.
Tony Howard, FEC, P.Eng.
Barbara Howes, FEC, P.Eng.
Steve Hrudey, FEC, P.Eng.
Steve M. Hrynew, FEC, P.Eng.
Steve Huber, FEC, P.Eng.
Ralph Hughes, FEC, P.Eng.
James Hume, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Robert Hunt, FEC, P.Eng.
Jay Anthony Huson, FEC, P.Eng.
David Irving, FEC, P.Eng.
Wenona Irving, FEC, P.Eng.
Erik Jacobsen, FEC, P.Eng.
C. Robert James, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Jamieson, FEC, P.Eng.
Victor Janz, FEC, P.Eng.
Jey Jeyakumar, FEC, P.Eng.
Tibor Kaldor, FEC, P.Eng.
Alex Kanevski, FEC, P.Eng.
Shiraz Kanji, FEC, P.Eng.
Ghazi Karim, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian Kennedy, FEC, P.Eng.
Chris Ketchum, FEC, P.Eng.
Allan Kiernan, FEC, P.Eng.
Al King, FEC, P.Eng.
Marty Klassen, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerard Klotz, FEC, P.Eng.
Wayne Kosik, FEC, P.Eng.
Calvin Koskowich, FEC, P.Eng.
Joseph Frank Kostler, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward Kozinski, FEC, P.Eng.
Mike Koziol, FEC, P.Eng.
Allen Krahn, FEC, P.Eng.
John Kramers, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Edward Krebes, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Hugh Krentz, FEC, P.Eng.
Suzanne Marie Kresta, FEC, P.Eng.
Dionyz Kruger, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Z. Kryzan, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Ivan Kurbatfinski, FEC, P.Eng.
Clark Laing, FEC, P.Eng.
Dennis P. Langen, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerry Langille, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
David Lario, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Mark Lasby, FEC, P.Eng.
Barry Laviolette, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Lawal, FEC, P.Eng.
Leah Lawrence, FEC, P.Eng.
Dan Lawrysyn, FEC, P.Eng.
Ron Peter Walford Lawson, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Lawton, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
William Lazenby, FEC, P.Eng.
RaeAnne Leach, FEC, P.Eng.
George Lee, FEC (Hon.)
Judith Lentin, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Jeremy Leonard, FEC, P.Eng.
William Lester, FEC, P.Eng.
Roy Lindseth, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Gary Loblick, FEC, P.Eng.
Patricia Lobregt, FEC (Hon.)
Trevor Myles Loomer, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Loov, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward Lord, FEC, P.Eng.
Laura Lunt, FEC, P.Eng.
David Lynch, FEC, P.Eng.
Alexander MacDonald, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Macdonald, FEC, P.Eng.
Ken Mah, FEC, P.Eng.
Leon Mah, FEC, P.Eng.
Gerald Maier, FEC, P.Eng.
Om Malik, FEC, P.Eng.
Nick Malychuk, FEC, P.Eng.
Vivianne Lai On Mansour, FEC, P.Eng.
Bernd Manz, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian Marcotte, FEC, P.Eng.
Frederick Marlett, FEC, P.Eng.
Barry J. Massing, FEC (Hon.), LL.B.
William May, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Keith McCandlish, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Laura McCormack, FEC, P.Eng.
John McDougall, FEC, P.Eng.
Craig McFarland, FEC, P.Eng.
Dan Desmond McGuigan, FEC, P.Eng.
Ian McIlreath, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
John McLeod, FEC, P.Eng.
Ralph McManus, FEC, P.Eng.
Neill McQuay, FEC, P.Eng.
Anil Mehrotra, FEC, P.Eng.
Dale Miller, FEC, P.Eng.
Arun Mishra, FEC, P.Eng.
Champaklal Mistry, FEC, P.Eng.
Jim Montgomery, FEC, P.Eng.
Kevin Moodie, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Morison, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian Morrison, FEC, P.Eng.
Harold Morrison, FEC, P.Eng.
Shawn Morrison, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Morse, FEC, P.Eng.
Daniel Motyka, FEC, P.Eng.
Philip Mulder, FEC (Hon.), APR
Prakash Mullick, FEC, P.Eng.
Jay Nagendran, FEC, P.Eng.
Aki Nawata, FEC, P.Eng.
Judith Newbert, FEC, P.Eng.
Kim Harry Ng, FEC, P.Eng.
John Nicoll, FEC, P.Eng.
Valerie Nielsen, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Nina Novak, FEC, P.Eng.
Edwin Nowicki, FEC, P.Eng.
John Nychka, FEC, P.Eng.
Edo Nyland, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Neil O'Donnell, FEC, P.Eng. P.Geol.
John Ogilvy, FEC, P.Eng.
Reg Olson, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Jacob Oommachan, FEC, P.Eng.
Norman Orr, FEC, P.Eng.
Horace Ottley, FEC, P.Eng.
Fred Otto, FEC, P.Eng.
Milton Ozubko, FEC, P.Eng.
George Paicu, FEC, P.Eng.
Connie Parenteau, FEC, P.Eng.
John Pastega, FEC, P.Eng.
Alice Payne, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Witold Pedrycz, FEC, P.Eng.
Don Peel, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
John Peirce, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
John Duncan Penrose, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Peterson, FEC, P.Eng.
Milt Petruk, FEC, P.Eng.
Jeffrey Pieper, FEC, P.Eng.
Sadiq Pirani, FEC, P.Eng.
Ross Plecash, FEC, P.Eng.
Verne Plitt, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew Poole, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth Porteous, FEC, P.Eng.
Hugh Powell, FEC, P.Eng.
J.R.G. (Rick) Prentice, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Preville, FEC, P.Eng.
Ross Pugh, FEC, P.Eng.
Diana Purdy, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Ken Putt, FEC, P.Eng.
T. Gerald Pyper, FEC, P.Eng.
Don Raboud, FEC, P.Eng., PhD
Raj Rajan, FEC, P.Eng.
Maureen Rangitoheriri, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Graham T. Reader, FEC, P.Eng.
Joel Regenstreif, FEC, P.Eng.
Norman Reid, FEC, P.Eng.
Russel James Renneberg, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Ricketts, FEC, P.Eng.
David Robinson, FEC, P.Eng.
Lawrence Rodnunsky, FEC, P.Eng.
Ginger Rogers, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Bill Roggensack, FEC, P.Eng.
David Peter Rohachuk, FEC, P.Eng.
T. Dale Rokosh, FEC, P.Eng.
Dan Ropchan, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Rose, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Ross, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Rosseker, FEC, P.Eng.
Ben Rostron, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geol.
Paul Ruffell, FEC, P.Eng.
David Rumbold, FEC, P.Eng.
Bob Rundle, FEC, P.Eng.
Nathaniel Rutter, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Vic Saari, FEC, P.Eng.
Marc Sabourin, FEC, P.Eng.
Tanvir Sadiq, FEC, P.Eng.
Roghoyeh Salmeh, FEC, P.Eng., Ph.D
William Santo, FEC, P.Eng.
Kevin Saretsky, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Savage, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter Savage, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Jim Sawchuk, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Schmaltz, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Schmitt, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Paul Schnitzler, FEC, P.Eng.
Al Schuld, FEC, P.Eng.
Alfred Schultz, FEC, P.Eng.
James Seale, FEC, P.Eng.
Ashok Sehgal, FEC, P.Eng.
Arindom Sen, FEC, P.Eng.
Kathleen Sendall, FEC, P.Eng.
Abu Sesay, FEC, P.Eng.
Daniel Shannon, FEC, P.Eng.
Kapal Sharma, FEC (Hon.), P.L. (Eng.)
Len Shrimpton, FEC, P.Eng.
Nigel Shrive, FEC, P.Eng.
Todd K. Simenson, FEC, P.Eng.
Jeff Simms, FEC, P.Eng.
Sanil Sivarajan, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol., Ph.D
Hugh Skinner, FEC, P.Eng.
Laurie Slezak, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Brad Smid, FEC, P.Eng.
James Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
David L. Smith, FEC (Hon.), P.E.
Gordon Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
Mike Smyth, FEC, P.Eng.
Michael Sneath, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian Somerville, FEC, P.Eng.
Deborah Spratt, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Lawrence Staples, FEC, P.Eng.
Terri Steeves, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard Stein, FEC, P.Eng.
Charles Richard Stelck, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Peter Stevens, FEC, P.Eng.
G. Gordon Stewart, FEC, P.Eng.
Bonnie Stowkowy, FEC, P.Eng.
James Strong, FEC, P.Eng.
John Strong, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert David Swift, FEC, P.Eng.
Morris Sych, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald Tenove, FEC, P.Eng.
Bill Teskey, FEC, P.Eng.
Ishvarlal Thaleshvar, FEC, P.Eng.
Stanley Thomson, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geol.
Bruce Thorne, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Thurston, FEC, P.Eng.
Jane Tink, FEC, P.Eng.
David Todd, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark Tokarik, FEC, P.Eng.
Roger Toogood, FEC, P.Eng.
Nancy Toth, FEC (Hon.), M.A., CHRP
Nick Trovato, FEC, P.Eng.
William Usher, FEC, P.Eng.
Prasad Valupadas, FEC, P.Eng.
John Van der Put, FEC, P.Eng.
Linda Van Gastel, FEC, P.Eng.
Monica Elizabeth Rose Varga, FEC, P.Eng.
JoAnne Volk, FEC, P.Eng.
Christopher Wade, FEC, P.Eng.
Thane Waldie, FEC, P.Eng.
Aldous Walters, FEC, P.Eng.
Dick Walters, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert Montgomerie Watson, FEC, P.Eng.
Ted Webb, FEC, P.Eng.
Norman Webster, FEC, P.Eng.
Charles Weir, FEC, P.Eng.
Steven Westby, FEC, P.Eng.
David T. Westwick, FEC, P.Eng.
John Williams, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon Williams, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Keith Wilson, FEC, P.Eng.
Dustin Wiltermuth, FEC, P.Eng.
Neil Windsor, FEC, P.Eng.
S. Chandana Wirasinghe, FEC, P.Eng.
Ron Wong, FEC, P.Eng., Ph.D.
John Wood, FEC, P.Eng.
Brenda Wright, FEC (Hon.), P.Geol.
Patrick Wu, FEC (Hon.), P.Geoph.
Allan Yamashita, FEC, P.Eng.
Heidi Yang, FEC, P.Eng.
Colin Yeo, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Eddie Young, FEC, P.Eng.
Rick Young, FEC (Hon.)
Stanley Zwierzchowski, FEC, P.Eng.

Ingénieurs Canada

Omar Alghabra, FEC, P.Eng.
Steven Blaney, FIC, ing.
Marc Bourgeois, FIC (hon.)
Marie Carter, FEC, P.Eng.
Marie Claverie, FIC (hon.)
Andrew Cleland, FEC, CPEng.
Chantal Colavizza, FEC (Hon.)
Joseph A. Day, FEC, P.Eng.
Lisa Dennis, FEC (Hon.)
Sukh Dhaliwal, FEC, P.Eng.
Randa Dirani, FEC (Hon.)
Marilyn Gladu, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon Griffith, FEC, P.Eng., ing.
John Kizas, FEC, P.Eng.
Claude Laguë, FEC, P.Eng., ing.
David Lapp, FEC, P.Eng.
Lucy Lefebvre, FEC (Hon.)
Patty Mamola, FEC, P.E.
McCourt Marlene, FEC (Hon.)
Alexander Olivas, FEC (Hon.)
Lorelei Scott, FEC (Hon.)
Lynne Tremblay, FIC (hon.)
Lynn Villeneuve, FEC (Hon.)
Basil Wakelin, FEC, CPEng.
Nicholas Whalen, FEC, P.Eng.
Doris Yee, FEC (Hon.)

Ingénieurs et géoscientifiques Nouveau‑Brunswick

Boris C. Allard, FEC, P.Eng.
Iris Auclair-Bernard, FIC, ing.
F. Dwight Ball, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Brian B. Barnes, FEC, P.Eng.
William L. Barrett, FEC, P.Eng.
Kenneth O. Bartlett, FEC, P.Eng.
Ralph J. Bartlett, FEC, P.Eng.
Kirk A. Bavis, FEC, P.Eng.
Angus M.R. Beattie, FEC, P.Eng.
Mark J. Bellefleur, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul S. Belyea, FEC, P.Eng.
Guida Bendrich, FEC, P.Eng.
Barry G. Bisson, FEC, P.Eng.
E. John Bliss, FEC, P.Eng.
Jean Boudreau, FEC, P.Eng.
Roger Boudreau, FIC, ing.
Elmer J. Bourque, FEC, P.Eng.
William E. Briggs, FEC, P.Eng.
F. Neil Brodie, FEC, P.Eng.
Bruce E. Broster, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Richard A. Burpee, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert E. Burridge, FEC, P.Eng.
William M. Butler, FEC, P.Eng.
Malcolm Campbell, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul C. Campbell, FEC, P.Eng.
Wayne B. Chambers, FEC, P.Eng.
Rachael D. Christenson, FEC (Hon.)
James W. Clark, FEC, P.Eng.
Hollis B. Cole, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul Cole, FEC, P.Eng.
David Coleman, FEC, P.Eng.
Benjamin A. Coles, FEC, P.Eng.
Francis X. Collins, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas F. Colwell, FEC, P.Eng.
J.P. Gilles Cormier, FEC, P.Eng.
G. Terrance Cotter, FEC, P.Eng.
Michel Couturier, FEC, P.Eng.
Hollie V. Craig, FEC, P.Eng.
David D. Crandall, FEC, P.Eng.
Dallas W. Davis, FEC, P.Eng.
John D. Devlin, FEC, P.Eng.
Geoff R.E. Dickinson, FEC, P.Eng.
Annie Dietrich, FEC, P.Eng. P.Geo.
Patricia M. Dineen, FEC, P.Eng.
Joseph J. Donahue, FEC, P.Eng.
Eloi Duguay, FIC, ing.
Ross J. Ellis, FEC, P.Eng.
Wolfgang Faig, FEC, P.Eng.
John R. Ferris, FEC, P.Eng.
George J. Flanagan, FEC, P.Eng.
Darryl G. Ford, FEC, P.Eng.
Ralph M. Francis, FEC, P.Eng.
P. Lee Fraser, FEC, P.Eng.
Graham A. Fraser, FEC, P.Eng.
Hugh J. Fullarton, FEC, P.Eng.
John Gallant, FEC, P.Eng.
Richard J. Gallant, FEC, P.Eng.
J. Allan Giberson, FEC, P.Eng.
Frank L. Goddard, FEC, P.Eng.
William R. Godfrey, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald C. Good, FEC, P.Eng.
Lisa Grasse, FEC, P.Eng.
Arthur W. Gunn, FEC, P.Eng.
Harold C. Gunter, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Edward Haggerty, FEC, P.Eng.
Réjean J. Hall, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon E. Hare, FEC, P.Eng.
Matthew T. Hayes, FEC, P.Eng.
Clyde E. Hayward, FEC, P.Eng.
Gilles Hébert, FIC, ing.
Eldo E. Hildebrand, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary R. Hoadley, FEC, P.Eng.
Tanya D. Horgan, FEC, P.Eng., P.Geo.
David J. Johnstone, FEC, P.Eng.
David G. Keys, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Usha Kuruganti, FEC, P.Eng.
Michel Lacroix, FIC, ing.
Valmont Landry, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert E. LeBlanc, FEC, P.Eng.
M.F. Keith Leighton, FEC, P.Eng.
Serge L. Levesque, FEC, P.Eng.
Raymond B. Lloyd, FEC, P.Eng.
David K. Loukes, FEC, P.Eng.
J. Michael MacDonald, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald S. Mackay, FEC, P.Eng.
Thomas H. MacNeil, FEC, P.Eng.
Claude Mallet, FEC, P.Eng.
John R. McCabe, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Layton McClare, FEC, P.Eng.
Steven R. McCutcheon, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Howard W. McFarlane, FEC, P.Eng.
Jane L. McGinn-Giberson, FEC, P.Eng.
Neill J.D. McKay, FEC, P.Eng.
Andrew S. McLeod, FEC (Hon.)
Sheila W. McLeod, FEC (Hon.)
William L. McNamara, FEC, P.Eng.
Melissa M. Mertz, FEC (Hon.)
David R. Morris, FEC, P.Eng.
Paul D. Morrison, FEC, P.Eng.
Kirk Mullin, FEC, P.Eng.
Anthony A. Nabuurs, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert D. Neill, FEC, P.Eng.
Victor K. Nowicki, FEC (Hon.) P.Geo.
Catherine O'Shea, FEC, P.Eng.
Philip A. Parker, FEC, P.Eng.
Bethanie Parker, FEC, P.Eng.
William G. Paterson, FEC, P.Eng.
Michelle Paul-Elias, FEC, P.Eng.
Jacques Paynter, FEC, P.Eng.
Bruce Pearson, FEC, P.Eng.
Lawrence A. Pearson, FEC, P.Eng.
Maurice A. Pettigrew, FEC, P.Eng.
Christine E.A. Plourde, FEC, P.Eng.
Gérard Poitras, FIC, ing.
Darryl A. Pupek, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Kevin D. Richard, FEC, P.Eng.
Ronald P. Richard, FEC, P.Eng.
Evelyn W. Richards, FEC, P.Eng.
Jeremy Rickards, FEC, P.Eng.
Raymond Ritchie, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward W. Robak, FEC, P.Eng.
Georges A. Roy, FIC, ing.
Jean-Jacques Roy, FEC, P.Eng.
Gilles Roy, FIC, ing.
Edwin Savoie, FEC, P.Eng.
C. Antony Short, FEC, P.Eng.
Kathleen F. Sisk, FEC (Hon.)
Thomas J. Sisk, FEC, P.Eng.
Alexandra M. Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
Brent E. Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward H. Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
Lyle W. Smith, FEC, P.Eng.
Greg Snyder, FEC, P.Eng.
Sherry E. Sparks, FEC, P.Eng.
Sandra Stairs, FEC (Hon.)
David M. Steeves, FEC, P.Eng.
Edward D. Stephenson, FEC, P.Eng.
Albert M. Stevens, FEC, P.Eng.
Euan E. Strachan, FEC, P.Eng.
Brian E. Thompson, FEC, P.Eng.
Boyd A. Touchie, FEC, P.Eng.
Arun J. Valsangkar, FEC, P.Eng.
Pravin Varma, FEC, P.Eng.
Mireille Vautour, FIC, ing.
Herbert G. Walsh, FEC, P.Eng.
Lloyd M. Waugh, FEC, P.Eng.
G. Stephenson Wheatley, FEC, P.Eng.
John B. Wheatley, FEC, P.Eng.
Reginald A. Wilson, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Frank R. Wilson, FEC, P.Eng.
Glendon M. Wilson, FEC, P.Eng.
Bruce G. Wilson, FEC, P.Eng.
W. Huntley Wishart, FEC, P.Eng.
Neil Wishart, FEC, P.Eng.
Holly C. Young, FEC, P.Eng.

Association of Professional Engineers and Geoscientists of Saskatchewan (APEGS)

S. John Allen, FEC, P.Eng.
Debra Anderson, FEC, P.Eng.
Daryl Andrew, FEC, P.Eng.
Kevin M. Ansdell, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Fernando M. Antunes, FEC, P.Eng.
Shawna Argue, FEC, P.Eng.
Sharon Baldwin, FEC (Hon.)
Margaret Ball, FEC, P.Eng.
Ernest M. Barber, FEC, P.Eng., P.Ag.,
John Baron, FEC, P.Eng.
Bob Barschel, FEC, P.Eng.
Connie M. Barsness, FEC, P.Eng
Tonia D. Batten, FEC, P.Eng.
Gordon Beck, FEC, P.Eng.
Derrick E. Bellows, FEC, P.Eng.
Luigi Benedicenti, FEC, P.Eng.
Robert J. Berry, FEC, P.Eng.
Reg Bing-Wo, FEC, P.Eng.
Daniel L. Bonnet, FEC, P.Eng.
Ben Boots, FEC, P.Eng.
Leon C. Botham, FEC, P.Eng.
H. Keith Bowers, FEC, P.Eng.
Reginald Briggs, FEC, P.Eng.
Bland Brown, FEC, P.Eng.
Bill Bullee, FEC, P.Eng.
Wayne Clifton, FEC, P.Eng.
Barry Collins, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Angeline M. Crozier, FEC, P.Eng.
Barclay Dahlstrom, FEC, P.Eng.
Zahra Darzi, FEC, P.Eng.
Gary Delaney, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Kelvin Dereski, FEC, P.Eng.
Douglas Drever, FEC, P.Eng.
Frederick Durrant, FEC, P.Eng.
W.H. (Bill) Eatock, FEC, P.Eng.
Dean Elliott, FEC (Hon.)
Lenard G. Erickson, FEC, P.Eng.
Henry Feldkamp, FEC, P.Eng.
Terrance Fonstad, FEC, P.Eng.
Rick Forbes, FEC, P.Eng.
Ashley I. Forbes, FEC, P.Eng.
Sandra J. Foster, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Reza Fotouhi, FEC, P.Eng.
Ken From, FEC, P.Eng.
Dwayne Gelowitz, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald H. George, FEC, P.Eng.
Jon Gillies, FEC, P.Eng.
R. Grant Guenther, FEC, P.Eng.
Fran Haidl, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
Steve Halabura, FEC (Hon.), P.Geo.
David Halliday, FEC, P.Eng.
Larry Hein, FEC, P.Eng.
Jerry Helfrich, FEC, P.Eng.
Myron Herasymiuk, FEC, P.Eng.
Edwin J. Hinz, FEC, P.Eng.
Margaret Anne E. Hodges, FEC, P.Eng.
Dan Hogan, FEC, P.Eng.
Stormy Holmes, FEC, P.Eng.
Kevin Hudson, FEC, P.Eng.
David C. Hunchak, FEC, P.Eng.
Glenn C. Hussey, FEC, P.Eng
James Hutch, FEC, P.Eng.
Peter J. Jackson, FEC, P.Eng.
Timothy A.G. Jansen, FEC, P.Eng.
Lyle R. Jones, FEC, P.Eng.
Kim Junek, FEC, P.Eng.
Rajesh Karki, FEC, P.Eng.
Dave Kelly, FEC, P.Eng.
David D. Kent, FEC, P.Eng.
Donald Kent,