Nom |
Mandat |
Province/territoire |
---|---|---|
Nancy Hill, FEC, P.Eng. |
2023 à 2024 |
Ontario |
Kathy Baig, FEC, P.Eng. |
2022 à 2023 |
Québec |
Danny Chui, FEC, P.Eng. |
2021 à 2022 |
Ontario |
Jean Boudreau, FEC, P.Eng. |
2020 à 2021 |
Nouveau-Brunswick |
David Lynch, FEC, P.Eng |
2019 à 2020 |
Alberta |
Annette Bergeron, FEC, P.Eng. |
2018 à 2019 |
Ontario |
Russ Kinghorn, FEC, P.Eng. |
2017 à 2018 |
Colombie-Britannique |
Chris Roney, FEC, P.Eng. |
2016 à 2017 |
Ontario |
Digvir Jayas, FEC, P.Eng. |
2015 à 2016 |
Manitoba |
Paul Amyotte, FEC, P.Eng. |
2014 à 2015 |
Nouvelle-Écosse |
James Beckett, FEC, P.Eng. |
2013 à 2014 |
Alberta |
Catherine Karakatsanis, FEC, P.Eng. |
2012 à 2013 |
Ontario |
Brent E. Smith, FEC, P.Eng. |
2011 à 2012 |
Nouveau-Brunswick |
Zaki Ghavitian, FIC, ing. |
2010 à 2011 |
Québec |
Dan R. Motyka, FEC, P.Eng. |
2009 à 2010 |
Alberta |
Richard A. Fletcher, FEC, P.Eng. |
2008 à 2009 |
Colombie-Britannique |
Tony Dawe, FEC, P.Eng. |
2007 à 2008 |
Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador |
Kenneth C. McMartin, FEC, P.Eng. |
2006 à 2007 |
Ontario |
Colin E. Smith, FEC, P.Eng. |
2005 à 2006 |
Colombie-Britannique |
Darrel J. Danyluk, FEC, P.Eng. |
2004 à 2005 |
Alberta |
Gordon A. Sterling, P.Eng. |
2003 à 2004 |
Ontario |
Hollis B. Cole, FEC, P.Eng. |
2002 à 2003 |
Nouveau-Brunswick |
Pierre Boucher, ing. |
2001 à 2002 |
Québec |
Noel Cleland, FEC, P.Eng. |
2000 à 2001 |
Alberta |
Richard A. Hancock, FEC, P.Eng. |
1999 à 2000 |
Colombie-Britannique |
William R. Sutherland, FEC, P.Eng. |
1998 à 1999 |
Nouvelle-Écosse |
Pierre Desjardins, FIC, ing. |
1997 à 1998 |
Québec |
John Bate, FEC, P.Eng. |
1996 à 1997 |
Ontario |
Garry Wacker, FEC, P.Eng. |
1995 à 1996 |
Saskatchewan |
Garland E. Laliberte, FEC, P.Eng. |
1994 à 1995 |
Manitoba |
Robert E. Burridge, FEC, P.Eng. |
1993 à 1994 |
Nouveau-Brunswick |
Micheline Bouchard, FIC, ing. |
1992 à 1993 |
Québec |
William H. Kerr, FEC, P.Eng. |
1991 à 1992 |
Ontario |
John R. McDougall, FEC, P.Eng. |
1990 à 1991 |
Alberta |
Kenneth F. Williams, FEC, P.Eng. |
1989 à 1990 |
Colombie-Britannique |
Donald B. MacEwen, FEC, P.Eng. |
1988 à 1989 |
Prince Edward Island |
Philip A. Lapp, FEC, P.Eng. |
1987 à 1988 |
Ontario |
Yvon C. Dupuis, ing. |
1986 à 1987 |
Québec |
Norman A. Johnson, FEC, P.Eng. |
1985 à 1986 |
Colombie-Britannique |
Alex Hemstock, FEC, P.Eng. |
1984 à 1985 |
Alberta |
John G. Evans, FEC, P.Eng. |
1983 à 1984 |
Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador |
Tim Benson, FEC, P.Eng. |
1982 à 1983 |
Ontario |
Gilles Perron, FIC, ing. |
1981 à 1982 |
Québec |
Pieter Van Vliet, FEC, P.Eng. |
1980 à 1981 |
Saskatchewan |
F.C. Turner, P.Eng. |
1979 à 1980 |
Nouvelle-Écosse |
Danielle W. Zaïkoff, FIC, ing. |
1978 à 1979 |
Québec |
Ralph N. McManus, FEC, P.Eng. |
1977 à 1978 |
Alberta |
C.J. Moull, P.Eng. |
1976 à 1977 |
Ontario |
E.C. Garland, P.Eng. |
1975 à 1976 |
Nouveau-Brunswick |
Gilles Tanguay, FIC, ing. |
1974 à 1975 |
Québec |
Russell Hood, FEC, P.Eng. |
1973 à 1974 |
Manitoba |
Dan C. Lambert, FEC, P.Eng. |
1972 à 1973 |
Colombie-Britannique |
Harold L. Morrison, FEC, P.Eng. |
1971 à 1972 |
Alberta |
J.B. Angel, P.Eng. |
1970 à 1971 |
Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador |
John H. Dinsmore, FIC, ing. |
1969 à 1970 |
Québec |
D.B. Redfern, P.Eng. |
1968 à 1969 |
Ontario |
R.J. Genereux, P.Eng. |
1967 à 1968 |
Saskatchewan |
W.M. Armstrong, P.Eng. |
1966 à 1967 |
Colombie-Britannique |
L.F. Kirkpatrick, P.Eng. |
1965 à 1966 |
Nouvelle-Écosse |
J.F. McDougall, P.Eng. |
1964 à 1965 |
Alberta |
G. Sarault, ing. |
1963 à 1964 |
Québec |
D.S. Simmons, P.Eng. |
1962 à 1963 |
Ontario |
William L. Wardrop, FEC, P.Eng. |
1961 à 1962 |
Manitoba |
J.G. Dale, P.Eng. |
1960 à 1961 |
Alberta |
D.O. Turnbull, P.Eng. |
1959 à 1960 |
Nouveau-Brunswick |
W.O. Richmond, P.Eng. |
1958 à 1959 |
Colombie-Britannique |
C.N. Murray, P.Eng. |
1957 à 1958 |
Nouvelle-Écosse |
E.J. Durnin, P.Eng. |
1956 à 1957 |
Saskatchewan |
G. Demers, P.Eng. |
1955 à 1956 |
Québec |
W.L. Sagar, P.Eng. |
1954 à 1955 |
Ontario |
R.M. Hardy, P.Eng. |
1953 à 1954 |
Alberta |
R.M. Richardson, P.Eng. |
1952 à 1953 |
Nouveau-Brunswick |
J.A.H. Henderson, P.Eng. |
1951 à 1952 |
Québec |
I.P. Mcnab, P.Eng. |
1950 à 1951 |
Nouvelle-Écosse |
J. Garrett, P.Eng. |
1949 à 1950 |
Alberta |
F.A. Forward, P.Eng. |
1948 à 1949 |
Colombie-Britannique |
M.J. Aykroyd, P.Eng. |
1947 à 1948 |
Ontario |
P. Burke-Gaffney, P.Eng. |
1945 à 1947 |
Manitoba |
W.P. Dobson, P.Eng. |
1942 à 1945 |
Ontario |
D.A.R. McCannel, P.Eng. |
1939 à 1942 |
Saskatchewan |
C.C. Kirby, P.Eng. |
1936 à 1939 |
Nouveau-Brunswick |